11/11 18:00 |
12 |
БМ Уэска
v
Адемар Леон
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/31 11:00 |
11 |
[5]
Адемар Леон
v
Анайтасуна
[10]
|
L |
28-31
|
10/10 15:00 |
8 |
[5]
Адемар Леон
v
БМ Синфин
[17]
|
W |
31-23
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Адемар Леон
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/04 16:00 |
7 |
[3]
БМ Гранольерс
v
Адемар Леон
[6]
|
W |
30-31
|
09/25 17:00 |
6 |
[4]
Адемар Леон
v
Сьюдад Энкантада
[6]
|
L |
28-32
|
09/19 17:00 |
5 |
[7]
Анхель Хименес Пуэнте-Хениль
v
Адемар Леон
[5]
|
W |
26-27
|
09/12 16:30 |
4 |
[6]
Адемар Леон
v
Вилла де Аранда
[15]
|
W |
33-25
|
09/08 18:00 |
2 |
Адемар Леон
v
БМ Бенидорм
|
W |
26-22
|
09/01 18:30 |
1 |
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Адемар Леон
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/14 19:00 |
20 |
ГК Гвадалахара
v
Адемар Леон
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/26 18:30 |
19 |
[2]
Адемар Леон
v
БМ Гранольерс
[5]
|
W |
31-27
|
02/19 18:30 |
18 |
[7]
Атлетико Вальядолид
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
W |
30-32
|
02/15 18:30 |
17 |
[2]
Адемар Леон
v
БМ Уэска
[15]
|
D |
26-26
|
02/05 18:00 |
16 |
[3]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
W |
23-27
|
12/11 20:00 |
15 |
Анайтасуна
v
Адемар Леон
|
W |
24-32
|
12/07 18:30 |
14 |
[3]
Адемар Леон
v
Анхель Хименес Пуэнте-Хениль
[7]
|
W |
35-27
|
12/03 20:00 |
13 |
[10]
БМ Бенидорм
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
W |
24-30
|
11/26 19:00 |
12 |
[2]
Адемар Леон
v
ФК Барселона
[1]
|
L |
28-35
|
11/20 18:30 |
11 |
[4]
Сьюдад Энкантада
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
W |
21-22
|
11/12 20:00 |
10 |
[6]
БМ Синфин
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
W |
22-27
|
11/08 18:00 |
9 |
[4]
Адемар Леон
v
БМ Нава
[6]
|
W |
23-22
|
11/02 18:30 |
8 |
Моррасо Кангас
v
Адемар Леон
|
W |
23-29
|
10/18 17:00 |
7 |
Адемар Леон
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
|
W |
34-31
|
10/09 16:30 |
6 |
[15]
Пуэрто Сагунто
v
Адемар Леон
[4]
|
W |
23-33
|
10/02 18:00 |
5 |
[5]
Адемар Леон
v
ГК Гвадалахара
[7]
|
W |
30-21
|
09/27 17:00 |
4 |
[9]
БМ Гранольерс
v
Адемар Леон
[6]
|
W |
32-33
|
09/20 17:00 |
3 |
[10]
Адемар Леон
v
Атлетико Вальядолид
[8]
|
W |
34-31
|
09/14 16:30 |
2 |
[13]
БМ Уэска
v
Адемар Леон
[14]
|
W |
24-27
|
09/06 18:30 |
1 |
Адемар Леон
v
Бидасоа Ирун
|
L |
27-33
|