09/25 14:00 |
4 |
[6]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/23 16:00 |
3 |
[8]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/18 15:00 |
2 |
[3]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[1]
|
L |
6-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Комета Брно
v
Карловы Вары
|
W |
6-1
|
03/17 18:00 |
14 |
[7]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
6-1
|
03/15 17:00 |
14 |
[10]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Либерец
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/14 17:00 |
14 |
[10]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Либерец
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/12 16:00 |
14 |
[7]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/11 18:00 |
14 |
[7]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/08 16:20 |
60 |
[9]
ХК Оломоуц
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/06 16:00 |
59 |
[11]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 17:00 |
58 |
[7]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/02 17:00 |
45 |
[11]
ХК Комета Брно
v
ХК Оломоуц
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/01 17:00 |
52 |
[11]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Пльзень
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/27 16:00 |
57 |
[10]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/25 16:30 |
56 |
[8]
Витковице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/22 16:20 |
55 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Литвинов
[13]
|
L |
1-5
|
02/20 16:00 |
54 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/18 17:00 |
53 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/16 17:00 |
50 |
[10]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Тршинец
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/13 15:00 |
44 |
[14]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
6-4
|
02/11 17:00 |
49 |
[3]
Динамо Пардубице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/01 17:00 |
48 |
[10]
ХК Комета Брно
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/30 14:30 |
47 |
[15]
Злин
v
ХК Комета Брно
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/28 17:00 |
46 |
[10]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Карловы Вары
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/21 17:00 |
44 |
Рытиржи Кладно
v
ХК Комета Брно
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/18 17:00 |
43 |
[7]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Либерец
[8]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/16 15:00 |
42 |
[2]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
ХК Комета Брно
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/13 17:00 |
41 |
[7]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Витковице
[5]
|
L |
3-6
|
01/09 14:30 |
40 |
[12]
Литвинов
v
ХК Комета Брно
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|