01/18 16:30 |
36 |
[4]
Витковице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/13 16:00 |
35 |
[5]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Литвинов
[10]
|
L |
3-5
|
01/11 17:00 |
34 |
[5]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Карловы Вары
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/08 17:00 |
42 |
[5]
ХК Комета Брно
v
ХК Оломоуц
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/06 17:20 |
33 |
[5]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[3]
|
L |
4-5
|
01/04 17:00 |
32 |
[5]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Тршинец
[1]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/30 16:00 |
31 |
[14]
Динамо Пардубице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/28 17:00 |
30 |
[4]
ХК Комета Брно
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[9]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/26 17:00 |
29 |
[5]
ХК Оломоуц
v
ХК Комета Брно
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/21 17:00 |
28 |
[6]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Пльзень
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/18 16:30 |
27 |
[14]
Пираты Хомутов
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
L |
6-4
|
12/09 14:30 |
26 |
[8]
Злин
v
ХК Комета Брно
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/06 17:00 |
25 |
[7]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/02 13:00 |
24 |
[3]
Либерец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/30 17:00 |
23 |
[7]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Витковице
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 17:00 |
16 |
[6]
ХК Комета Брно
v
ХК Оломоуц
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/25 16:20 |
22 |
[8]
Литвинов
v
ХК Комета Брно
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/24 15:00 |
21 |
[11]
Карловы Вары
v
ХК Комета Брно
[6]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/18 16:00 |
20 |
[4]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
L |
6-3
|
11/16 16:00 |
19 |
[7]
Тршинец
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/14 17:00 |
18 |
[6]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Динамо Пардубице
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/04 15:00 |
17 |
[13]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/30 16:30 |
15 |
[6]
Пльзень
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/28 15:20 |
14 |
[6]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Пираты Хомутов
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 16:00 |
13 |
[6]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Злин
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 13:00 |
12 |
[3]
Спарта Прага
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
11 |
[3]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Либерец
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/14 14:00 |
10 |
[7]
Витковице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/12 16:00 |
9 |
[7]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Литвинов
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 15:00 |
8 |
[7]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Карловы Вары
[13]
|
W |
5-3
|