02/12 10:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Vk Polissia
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
1-3
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
1-3
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-0
|
12/25 10:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
B-M Vinnytsya
|
W |
3-1
|
12/24 17:00 |
- |
Химик
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-0
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
R-M-O Rivne
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 17:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-2
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Химик
|
L |
1-3
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
3-0
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
1-3
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Vk Polissia
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 08:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
2-3
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-2
|
04/10 08:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
|
W |
3-1
|
03/20 09:00 |
- |
Прометей - Женщины
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-0
|
03/19 16:00 |
- |
Прометей - Женщины
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 09:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 16:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
L |
2-3
|
03/05 16:00 |
- |
R-M-O Rivne
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 13:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 17:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 12:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Vk Polissia
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 17:00 |
- |
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
2-3
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
0-3
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
|
W |
3-0
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-0
|