03/27 16:00 |
30 |
[4]
BKS Visla Bydgoszcz
v
Олимпия Суленцин
[11] |
L |
3-2
|
03/24 17:00 |
29 |
[13]
Явошно
v
Олимпия Суленцин
[11] |
L |
3-1
|
03/22 16:00 |
26 |
СМС ПЗПС Спала
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
W |
1-3
|
03/16 17:00 |
28 |
МКС Бендзин
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 16:00 |
27 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
2-3
|
02/29 15:00 |
26 |
СМС ПЗПС Спала
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/25 16:00 |
25 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
Легия Томашув-Мазовецкий
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 19:30 |
24 |
[13]
Олимпия Суленцин
v
Астра Нова Сол
[6] |
W |
3-0
|
02/17 16:00 |
23 |
КПС Седльце
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-2
|
02/10 16:00 |
22 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
БАС Белосток
|
L |
1-3
|
02/01 17:00 |
21 |
[15]
Хробры Глогув
v
Олимпия Суленцин
[13] |
W |
0-3
|
01/27 16:00 |
20 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
KS Arka Tempo Chelm
|
L |
0-3
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
[3]
АСПС Авиа Свидник
v
Олимпия Суленцин
[13] |
L |
3-1
|
01/18 19:30 |
18 |
[12]
Олимпия Суленцин
v
АГХ Краков
[13] |
L |
0-3
|
01/13 17:00 |
17 |
Ключборк
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-1
|
01/06 16:00 |
16 |
Гвардиа Вроцлав
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-2
|
12/21 17:00 |
15 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
Хемик Быдгощ
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 16:00 |
14 |
Явошно
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/09 16:00 |
13 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
МКС Бендзин
|
L |
2-3
|
12/06 17:00 |
1 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
Гвардиа Вроцлав
|
W |
3-0
|
12/02 16:00 |
12 |
Бельско-Бяла
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-0
|
11/25 16:00 |
11 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
СМС ПЗПС Спала
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 16:00 |
10 |
Легия Томашув-Мазовецкий
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 16:00 |
9 |
Астра Нова Сол
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 16:00 |
8 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
КПС Седльце
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 16:00 |
7 |
БАС Белосток
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 15:00 |
6 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
Хробры Глогув
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 16:00 |
5 |
KS Arka Tempo Chelm
v
Олимпия Суленцин
|
L |
3-0
|
10/09 18:30 |
4 |
[16]
Олимпия Суленцин
v
АСПС Авиа Свидник
[8] |
L |
0-3
|
10/07 15:00 |
4 |
Олимпия Суленцин
v
АСПС Авиа Свидник
|
- |
Postponed
|