03/26 16:30 |
3 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Тршинец
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/24 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/22 16:30 |
3 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Тршинец
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/21 16:00 |
3 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Тршинец
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/18 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/09 15:30 |
7 |
[11]
Карловы Вары
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/07 16:00 |
7 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Карловы Вары
[11]
|
W |
5-4
|
03/06 16:30 |
7 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Карловы Вары
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/03 15:30 |
52 |
[1]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
L |
7-2
|
03/01 16:30 |
51 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[14]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/27 16:30 |
50 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Тршинец
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/25 14:30 |
49 |
[12]
Карловы Вары
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 16:30 |
48 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Литвинов
[5]
|
L |
4-7
|
02/18 16:00 |
46 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[13]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/16 16:30 |
45 |
[10]
Витковице
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[7]
|
W |
5-7
|
02/14 16:30 |
44 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/04 15:00 |
43 |
[8]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/02 16:30 |
42 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Пльзень
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/30 16:30 |
19 |
[12]
Витковице
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/28 16:00 |
41 |
[9]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 16:30 |
40 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Спарта Прага
[2]
|
W |
5-3
|
01/23 16:30 |
39 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Динамо Пардубице
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/21 15:00 |
38 |
[14]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/19 16:00 |
37 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/17 16:30 |
19 |
Витковице
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/17 16:30 |
29 |
[11]
Пльзень
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/14 16:00 |
36 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Карловы Вары
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 16:30 |
35 |
[4]
Литвинов
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/07 16:00 |
34 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Либерец
[6]
|
L |
1-8
|