01/07 16:00 |
34 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Либерец
[6]
|
L |
1-8
|
01/05 16:30 |
33 |
[14]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/03 17:00 |
47 |
[6]
Либерец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/30 16:00 |
32 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Витковице
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/28 17:00 |
31 |
[8]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/26 16:00 |
30 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/22 16:30 |
29 |
Пльзень
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/20 16:30 |
28 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Оломоуц
[9]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/10 15:00 |
27 |
[2]
Спарта Прага
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 17:00 |
26 |
[1]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
25 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[12]
|
W |
6-3
|
12/01 16:00 |
24 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/26 16:00 |
22 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Литвинов
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/24 17:00 |
21 |
[5]
Либерец
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/22 16:30 |
23 |
[9]
Карловы Вары
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/19 16:00 |
20 |
[9]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/05 16:00 |
18 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Комета Брно
[5]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/03 17:00 |
17 |
[10]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/31 16:30 |
16 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Пльзень
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/29 16:00 |
15 |
[12]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
14 |
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Спарта Прага
|
L |
1-4
|
10/22 15:00 |
13 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Динамо Пардубице
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
12 |
[13]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 15:00 |
11 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Тршинец
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/13 15:30 |
10 |
[5]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Карловы Вары
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/08 15:30 |
9 |
[2]
Литвинов
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/05 15:30 |
8 |
[4]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Либерец
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/01 13:30 |
7 |
[8]
Млада-Болеслав
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
09/29 15:30 |
6 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Витковице
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/27 16:00 |
5 |
[14]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
L |
4-0
|