08/31 06:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova-Novomoskovsk U20
|
L |
4-5
|
08/30 15:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova-Novomoskovsk U20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/23 11:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Кристалл Саратов U20
|
W |
4-0
|
08/22 14:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Кристалл Саратов U20
|
W |
8-3
|
08/14 09:15 |
- |
Кристалл Саратов U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
2-6
|
08/13 10:45 |
- |
Кристалл Саратов U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
4-5
|
07/30 08:00 |
- |
Ладья U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
3-4
|
07/29 13:00 |
- |
Ладья U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
L |
3-1
|
08/29 09:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
8-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
4-1
|
08/01 07:00 |
- |
Ладья U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
4-5
|
07/31 13:00 |
- |
Ладья U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
5-7
|
08/30 12:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
D |
3-3
|
08/29 14:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Loko-Junior Yaroslavl
|
L |
1-4
|
08/28 14:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
D |
3-3
|
08/24 09:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Реактор U20
|
L |
2-5
|
08/24 07:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Реактор U20
|
L |
2-5
|
08/23 13:00 |
- |
Ладья U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
L |
6-2
|
08/22 13:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
ХК Ирбис U20
|
L |
1-5
|
08/21 14:30 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
ХК Спутник Альметьевск U20
|
L |
2-8
|
08/12 12:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Сахалинские Акулы U20
|
L |
1-3
|
08/11 10:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Сахалинские Акулы U20
|
W |
2-1
|
08/10 11:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Сахалинские Акулы U20
|
L |
1-3
|
08/25 10:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry
v
Дизелист Пенза
|
D |
3-3
|
08/24 10:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
|
D |
5-5
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
ХК Дизелист U20
v
Спутник Альметьевск
|
W |
6-0
|
08/21 14:30 |
- |
ХК Лада Тольятти U20
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
L |
2-1
|
08/16 09:00 |
- |
Кристалл
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
3-4
|
08/15 13:00 |
- |
Кристалл
v
ХК Дизелист U20
|
W |
2-3
|