02/16 18:30 |
6 |
[3]
Костаниевич на Кырки
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[1] |
W |
1-3
|
02/10 17:00 |
5 |
[1]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Калсит Камник II
[2] |
W |
3-2
|
02/03 18:00 |
4 |
[1]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
ОК Сава
[4] |
W |
3-0
|
01/27 18:00 |
3 |
[1]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Костаниевич на Кырки
[3] |
W |
3-1
|
01/20 16:30 |
2 |
[1]
Калсит Камник II
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[2] |
W |
1-3
|
01/13 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
ОК Сава
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[2] |
W |
0-3
|
12/23 16:30 |
14 |
[5]
Калсит Камник II
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[6] |
L |
3-0
|
12/15 18:00 |
13 |
[6]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Костаниевич на Кырки
[7] |
W |
3-1
|
12/09 18:00 |
12 |
[4]
Чрнуче
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[6] |
W |
0-3
|
12/02 18:00 |
11 |
[6]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
СИП Семпетер
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/25 18:00 |
10 |
[4]
Спан Брезовица
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[6] |
L |
3-1
|
11/18 18:00 |
9 |
[6]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
ОК Сава
[8] |
W |
3-0
|
11/11 18:00 |
8 |
[6]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Шоштань Топольшица
[1] |
W |
3-2
|
11/07 18:00 |
7 |
[6]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Калсит Камник II
[5] |
L |
0-3
|
11/03 18:30 |
6 |
[7]
Костаньевица
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[6] |
W |
2-3
|
10/28 17:00 |
5 |
[6]
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Чрнуче
[2] |
L |
0-3
|
10/21 17:30 |
4 |
[2]
СИП Семпетер
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
[5] |
L |
3-0
|
10/18 17:00 |
3 |
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Спан Брезовица
|
L |
2-3
|
10/14 14:30 |
2 |
ОК Сава
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
W |
0-3
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
Шоштань Топольшица
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 18:30 |
- |
Корволлеи Мислиня
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 19:00 |
- |
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Хоче
|
L |
2-3
|
12/11 18:00 |
- |
Шоштань Топольшица
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
L |
3-0
|
12/04 18:00 |
- |
Спан Брезовица
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
L |
3-1
|
11/27 18:00 |
- |
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
СИП Семпетер
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 17:30 |
- |
Корволлеи Мислиня
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 18:00 |
- |
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Фужинар Метал Равне
|
L |
0-3
|
10/30 17:00 |
- |
Хоче
v
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 17:00 |
- |
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Шоштань Топольшица
|
L |
0-3
|
10/16 17:00 |
- |
KEKO Опрема Зуземберг
v
Спан Брезовица
|
L |
0-3
|