10/10 18:45 |
- |
Керзон Аштон
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
L |
5-3
|
01/21 19:45 |
- |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
ФК Шеффилд
|
L |
1-2
|
11/19 19:45 |
- |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Глоссоп Норт Энд
|
D |
2-2
|
04/25 14:00 |
1 |
Уоркингтон
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
L |
1-0
|
04/21 18:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Стоурбридж
|
W |
1-0
|
04/18 14:00 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Стамфорд
|
W |
3-1
|
04/14 18:45 |
1 |
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
L |
1-0
|
04/11 14:00 |
1 |
Уиттон Альбион
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 14:00 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Керзон Аштон
|
D |
1-1
|
04/04 14:00 |
1 |
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
0-2
|
04/01 18:45 |
1 |
Уитби
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
0-4
|
03/21 15:00 |
1 |
Стамфорд
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 19:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Уоркингтон
|
W |
1-0
|
03/14 15:00 |
1 |
Хейлсоуэн
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
0-1
|
03/10 19:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Илкестон
|
D |
2-2
|
03/07 15:00 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Кингс-Линн Таун Таун
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 19:45 |
1 |
Рашэлл Олимпик
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
D |
1-1
|
02/28 15:00 |
1 |
Грантем
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
1-2
|
02/24 19:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Хейлсоуэн
|
W |
1-0
|
02/21 15:00 |
1 |
Белпер Таун
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
1-3
|
02/17 19:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Аштон Юнайтед
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 15:00 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Марин
|
W |
5-2
|
02/10 19:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Барвелл
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 15:00 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Нантвич Таун
|
W |
2-1
|
01/03 15:00 |
1 |
Аштон Юнайтед
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
0-2
|
01/01 15:00 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Траффорд
|
W |
3-0
|
12/28 15:00 |
1 |
Кингс-Линн Таун Таун
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
1-2
|
12/26 15:00 |
1 |
Керзон Аштон
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
W |
0-4
|
11/22 15:00 |
1 |
Стоурбридж
v
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
|
L |
2-1
|
11/18 19:45 |
1 |
ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
v
Фрикли
|
W |
3-2
|