11/06 15:00 |
- |
Полтсамаа ВК
v
Rakvere
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 12:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
|
W |
3-1
|
12/12 12:00 |
- |
Неемеко СК
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
1-3
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
Ярвамаа VK
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
1-3
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Эстонский университет естественных наук
|
W |
3-2
|
11/02 10:00 |
- |
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
v
Rakvere
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
Таллин Уликоол
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
L |
3-1
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Лидер
|
W |
3-2
|
03/24 12:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Saaremaa VK 2
|
L |
1-3
|
03/23 12:00 |
- |
Saaremaa VK 2
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
2-3
|
03/06 17:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
|
W |
3-1
|
03/02 12:00 |
- |
Таллин Уликоол
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
L |
3-1
|
03/01 17:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Пярну
|
W |
3-0
|
02/17 10:55 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Saaremaa VK 2
|
W |
3-1
|
02/03 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Лидер
|
W |
3-0
|
02/02 11:00 |
- |
Tallinna SK
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 15:00 |
- |
Эстонский университет естественных наук
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Неемеко СК
|
L |
1-3
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
Неемеко СК
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Аудентес
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
1-3
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
СК/ВК Вору
|
W |
3-2
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Таллин Уликоол
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
Лидер
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Tallinna SK
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
Ярвамаа VK
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
W |
0-3
|
03/25 10:00 |
- |
Неемеко СК
v
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 17:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
Аудентес
|
W |
3-1
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
Bmf/Rakvere Vorkpalliklubi
v
СК/ВК Вору
|
W |
3-0
|