04/18 16:00 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Хапоэль Кафр-Касем Шоуа
|
L |
1-3
|
03/28 18:30 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Хаматеш Румор Гиватаям
|
L |
1-2
|
03/22 12:20 |
- |
Хапоэль Ход-ха-Шарон
v
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
|
D |
0-0
|
03/14 18:30 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Маккаби Амишав Петах-Тиква
|
L |
0-1
|
03/01 12:00 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Цеирей тира
|
W |
2-0
|
02/23 08:45 |
- |
Бейтар Тель-Авив Бат-Ям
v
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 18:15 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
|
W |
2-1
|
02/15 18:15 |
- |
Хапоэль Кфар Касем Шуаа
v
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
|
W |
0-2
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
Ирони Бейт Даган
v
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 18:15 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Хакоах Амидар Рамат-Ган
|
W |
1-0
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Кирьят Оно
v
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
|
L |
3-1
|
01/05 11:45 |
- |
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
v
Бейтар Рамат-Ган
|
W |
4-0
|
12/29 10:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Ход-ха-Шарон
v
Бней Джаффа Ортодоксим
|
L |
2-0
|
10/03 15:15 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Бейтар Петах-Тиква
|
D |
1-1
|
09/27 18:30 |
- |
СК Тель-Авив
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
W |
1-4
|
09/22 11:30 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хаматеш Румор Гиватаям
|
L |
2-4
|
03/31 12:00 |
- |
Хакоах Амидар Рамат-Ган
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 18:30 |
- |
Хаматеш Румор Гиватаям
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
L |
2-0
|
02/10 11:30 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
МС Хапоэль Лод
|
L |
1-2
|
02/03 10:45 |
- |
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
D |
1-1
|
01/13 11:30 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хапоэль Кафр-Касем Шоуа
|
W |
1-0
|
01/06 08:45 |
- |
Хапоэль Кирьят Оно
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
L |
2-0
|
12/30 11:15 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хапоэль Азор
|
D |
1-1
|
12/23 11:15 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хакоах Амидар Рамат-Ган
|
W |
2-1
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хапоэль Ганей-Тиква
|
- |
View
|
11/11 11:15 |
- |
Маккаби Ирони Амишав
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
L |
1-0
|
11/04 10:30 |
- |
Ирони Бейт Даган
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
D |
0-0
|
10/21 11:15 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хаматеш Румор Гиватаям
|
L |
0-2
|
10/15 17:30 |
- |
МС Хапоэль Лод
v
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
|
L |
1-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
СК Бней Яффо Ортодоксим
v
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
|
W |
1-0
|