06/05 13:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
ФК Рух Брест - Резерв
|
W |
4-1
|
05/30 10:30 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Ислочь - Резерв
|
W |
1-2
|
05/22 11:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
Энергетик-БГУ Минск - Резерв
|
W |
2-1
|
05/16 10:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск - Резерв
v
Ислочь - Резерв
|
D |
0-0
|
05/09 11:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
Белшина Бобруйск - Резерв
|
W |
5-2
|
05/02 11:00 |
- |
Шахтёр Солигорск - Резерв
v
Ислочь - Резерв
|
W |
0-1
|
04/25 11:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
ФК Витебск - Резерв
|
W |
4-1
|
04/17 10:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
Славия-Мозырь - Резерв
|
W |
3-0
|
04/11 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-Брест - Резерв
v
Ислочь - Резерв
|
W |
2-4
|
04/04 11:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
ФК Слуцк Резерв
|
W |
4-0
|
03/28 12:30 |
- |
Смолевичи - Резерв
v
Ислочь - Резерв
|
L |
3-2
|
03/20 12:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Неман Гродно - Резерв
|
L |
0-2
|
11/30 09:27 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
ФК Минск - Резерв
|
L |
1-2
|
10/25 13:45 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Mogilev
|
L |
1-2
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
Торпедо Жодино - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
W |
0-4
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Динамо Минск - Резерв
|
L |
0-1
|
09/14 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Шахтёр Солигорск - Резерв
|
W |
2-1
|
08/30 13:00 |
- |
ФК Гомель - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
D |
1-1
|
08/30 10:00 |
- |
ФК Гомель - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 12:02 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
ФК Слуцк Резерв
|
W |
2-1
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
ФК Слуцк Резерв
|
W |
2-1
|
08/15 13:00 |
- |
Неман Гродно - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
L |
2-0
|
08/15 10:00 |
- |
Неман Гродно - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
L |
2-0
|
07/19 14:00 |
- |
ФК Городея - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
W |
0-7
|
07/11 10:00 |
- |
ФК Минск - Резерв
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
L |
3-0
|
07/06 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Славия-Мозырь - Резерв
|
D |
1-1
|
06/21 13:01 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
L |
0-5
|
06/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
L |
0-5
|
06/14 12:00 |
- |
Mogilev
v
FC Isloch (R)
|
L |
4-0
|
05/30 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch (R)
v
Торпедо Жодино - Резерв
|
L |
1-2
|