12/11 08:00 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/09 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[23]
ХК Рязань
v
Gornyak UGMK
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/30 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Gornyak UGMK
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
[1]
СКА-Нева
v
Gornyak UGMK
[11]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/21 08:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak UGMK
v
СКА-Нева
[1]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/19 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
[4]
|
L |
1-6
|
11/17 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Химик Воскресенск
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/15 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Рязань
[25]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Gornyak UGMK
|
W |
1-3
|
11/09 14:35 |
- |
[9]
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Gornyak UGMK
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Gornyak UGMK
|
L |
5-4
|
11/07 14:44 |
- |
[7]
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
v
Gornyak UGMK
[8]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
[26]
Ижсталь Ижевск
v
Gornyak UGMK
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[19]
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Gornyak UGMK
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Звезда Москва
[12]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/25 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Югра
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/23 08:00 |
- |
[6]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Рубин Тюмень
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/19 12:00 |
- |
[18]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Gornyak UGMK
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/17 09:00 |
- |
[24]
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Gornyak UGMK
[9]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
[21]
Омские Крылья
v
Gornyak UGMK
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Gornyak UGMK
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/08 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak UGMK
v
AKM
[15] |
L |
1-3
|
10/06 13:30 |
- |
[6]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Тамбов
[20]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/04 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Буран Воронеж
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/02 08:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak UGMK
v
ХК Ростов
[15]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Лада Тольятти
v
Gornyak UGMK
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
[27]
ЦСК ВВС
v
Gornyak UGMK
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/23 15:30 |
- |
[21]
Барс
v
Gornyak UGMK
[20]
|
W |
3-4
|