12/27 06:00 |
- |
[10]
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Толпар U20
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Толпар U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/23 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Толпар U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/14 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Толпар U20
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/13 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Толпар U20
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Стальные Лисы U20
v
Толпар U20
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/30 11:30 |
- |
[9]
Стальные Лисы U20
v
Толпар U20
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/28 09:00 |
- |
[7]
Белые Медведи U20
v
Толпар U20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/27 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Белые Медведи U20
v
Толпар U20
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/21 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Тюменский Легион U20
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/17 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Тюменский Легион U20
[12]
|
W |
8-1
|
11/08 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладья U20
v
Толпар U20
[3]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ладья U20
v
Толпар U20
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
[15]
ХК Сарматы U20
v
Толпар U20
[3]
|
W |
1-6
|
11/03 13:30 |
- |
[15]
ХК Сарматы U20
v
Толпар U20
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Реактор U20
v
Толпар U20
[4]
|
W |
1-12
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Реактор U20
v
Толпар U20
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/25 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Спутник U20
v
Толпар U20
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/24 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Спутник U20
v
Толпар U20
[5]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/20 14:00 |
- |
[1]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Толпар U20
[3]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
[1]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Толпар U20
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Чайка U20
v
Толпар U20
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Чайка U20
v
Толпар U20
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/10 08:00 |
- |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Толпар U20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/09 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Толпар U20
[7]
|
L |
5-0
|
10/06 12:00 |
- |
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Толпар U20
|
D |
DBFA
|
10/05 08:00 |
- |
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Толпар U20
|
- |
DBFA
|
09/30 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|