02/09 13:30 |
1 |
Толпар U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 11:30 |
1 |
Стальные Лисы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
4-1
|
02/02 14:00 |
1 |
Белые Медведи U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
5-1
|
01/27 08:00 |
- |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк U20
|
W |
5-4
|
01/25 12:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Чайка U20
|
W |
8-3
|
01/17 11:00 |
1 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
3-4
|
01/16 12:30 |
1 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
3-0
|
01/11 12:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
4-2
|
01/09 11:30 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
1-7
|
01/06 12:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/05 12:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 12:00 |
1 |
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
3-4
|
12/20 12:00 |
1 |
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
1 |
Авто U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 08:00 |
1 |
Авто U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
1-3
|
11/24 10:00 |
1 |
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 06:00 |
1 |
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
2-4
|
11/07 14:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Авто U20
|
W |
6-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Авто U20
|
W |
5-1
|
10/27 14:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Тюменский Легион U20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/26 11:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Тюменский Легион U20
|
L |
3-5
|
10/20 11:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
4-5
|
10/18 06:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 10:00 |
1 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
7-2
|
10/15 10:00 |
1 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 13:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
|
W |
4-3
|
10/06 09:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
|
W |
3-2
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
3-4
|
09/26 13:00 |
1 |
Чайка U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
3-5
|
09/21 11:00 |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Стальные Лисы U20
|
L |
1-2
|