09/07 12:00 |
1 |
Betschart/Таня Хуберли
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-0
|
09/06 19:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Geiger F / Licka A
|
2-0
|
09/06 10:30 |
- |
Eiholzer N / Steinemann E
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
0-2
|
09/05 15:00 |
- |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Betschart M / Baumann C
|
2-0
|
08/26 13:30 |
- |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое В. Депре
v
Mersmann T / Tillmann C
|
0-2
|
08/25 18:00 |
1 |
Boebner E / Verge-Depre Z
v
Piersma E / Weiler S
|
2-0
|
08/24 18:00 |
- |
Bet'art/K`ing
v
Эсмее B'ner/Зое В. Депре
|
9-10
|
08/24 18:00 |
1 |
Betschart N / Kiesling E
v
Эсмее Боебнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
1-2
|
06/09 13:00 |
- |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Fernandez / Lobato
|
0-2
|
06/09 09:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Боебнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Bieli Jorge V / Graessli M
|
2-1
|
06/08 08:45 |
1 |
Kociolek K / Kolosinska K
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-0
|
05/10 14:00 |
1 |
Boebner E / Verge-Depre Z
v
Бетси Флинт/Эмили Дей
|
0-2
|
05/10 07:50 |
1 |
Таликуа Кленси/Мариафе Артачо Дель Солар
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-0
|
04/07 10:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Боебнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Fernandez / Lobato
|
1-2
|
04/05 19:00 |
1 |
Betschart/Таня Хуберли
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-0
|
09/01 11:00 |
1 |
Eiholzer N / Gerson D
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-1
|
08/31 19:00 |
1 |
Таня Хуберли/Нина Бетшарт
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-0
|
08/31 15:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Egger I / Caulori L
|
2-1
|
08/30 15:00 |
1 |
Betschart/Таня Хуберли
v
Эсмее Бёбнер/Зое Верге-Депре Z
|
2-0
|
08/20 12:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Боебнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Grassli M / Guerra-Schmocker T
|
2-1
|
08/20 11:46 |
- |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Graessli/Schmocker
|
15-13
|
08/19 18:00 |
1 |
Eiholzer N / Gerson D
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-0
|
08/19 14:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Egger I / Caulori L
|
2-0
|
08/18 11:30 |
1 |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Huber K / Greber T
|
2-0
|
08/17 17:00 |
1 |
Eiholzer N / Gerson D
v
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-1
|
08/17 14:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Betz / Guettinger
|
2-0
|
07/30 14:00 |
1 |
Geiger F / Licka A
v
Boebner E / Verge-Depre Z
|
2-1
|
07/29 15:00 |
1 |
Gerson D / Ypma P
v
Boebner E / Verge-Depre Z
|
2-0
|
06/04 09:00 |
1 |
Эсмее Бобнер/Зое Верге-Депре
v
Graessli M / Sciarini T
|
0-2
|
06/02 17:00 |
- |
Джоана Хайдрих/Анук Верже-Депре
v
Эсмее Боебнер/Зое Верге-Депре
|
2-1
|