02/08 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Тайфун U20
|
W |
5-2
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
2-4
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Русские Витязи U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
W |
1-5
|
01/25 15:00 |
- |
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
L |
0-1
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Москва U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
5-1
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Динамо Москва U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
W |
2-0
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/29 14:00 |
- |
Алмаз U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
Алмаз U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
3-1
|
12/25 10:00 |
- |
Локо U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
2-1
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Локо U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
2-0
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
L |
4-5
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Русские Витязи U20
|
L |
1-6
|
12/12 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Русские Витязи U20
|
L |
2-4
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
Красная Армия U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
W |
0-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Красная Армия U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
1-0
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
ХК СКА Варяги U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/27 09:00 |
- |
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
4-0
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
Атлант U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
W |
1-2
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
ХК Капитан U20
|
L |
1-4
|
11/16 14:30 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
L |
0-5
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Локо U20
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Локо U20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/08 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
Алмаз U20
|
W |
3-2
|