04/30 23:00 |
2 |
[2]
Эстудиантес ЛП
v
Бока Хуниорс
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
04/21 18:30 |
3 |
[1]
Ривер Плейт
v
Бока Хуниорс
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/16 22:30 |
14 |
[5]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Годой-Крус
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/12 22:30 |
11 |
[6]
Эстудиантес ЛП
v
Бока Хуниорс
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/06 20:00 |
13 |
[3]
Ньюэллс
v
Бока Хуниорс
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 20:00 |
12 |
[7]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Сан-Лоренсо
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/18 00:00 |
11 |
[3]
Эстудиантес ЛП
v
Бока Хуниорс
[6]
|
D |
Postponed
|
03/11 00:30 |
10 |
[7]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Расинг Клуб
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/06 22:15 |
9 |
[7]
Юнион Санта-Фе
v
Бока Хуниорс
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/03 22:15 |
8 |
[8]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Бельграно
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 20:00 |
7 |
[2]
Ривер Плейт
v
Бока Хуниорс
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/19 00:30 |
6 |
[7]
Ланус
v
Бока Хуниорс
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/14 22:15 |
5 |
[7]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Централ Кордоба СдЕ
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/10 22:15 |
4 |
[6]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Дефенса и Хустисия
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/05 22:45 |
3 |
[13]
ФК Тигре
v
Бока Хуниорс
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/01 22:00 |
2 |
[8]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Сармьенто
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/27 22:00 |
1 |
[10]
КА Платенсе
v
Бока Хуниорс
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/27 00:30 |
14 |
[1]
Годой-Крус
v
Бока Хуниорс
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/12 19:45 |
13 |
[11]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Ньюэллс
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/08 22:00 |
12 |
[14]
Сан-Лоренсо
v
Бока Хуниорс
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/28 22:00 |
11 |
[10]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Эстудиантес ЛП
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/24 22:00 |
10 |
[6]
Расинг Клуб
v
Бока Хуниорс
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 19:00 |
10 |
Расинг Клуб
v
Бока Хуниорс
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/21 00:30 |
9 |
[11]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Юнион Санта-Фе
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/15 19:00 |
9 |
Бока Хуниорс
v
Юнион Санта-Фе
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/10 23:00 |
8 |
[5]
Бельграно
v
Бока Хуниорс
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/01 17:00 |
7 |
[9]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Ривер Плейт
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/23 21:30 |
6 |
[9]
Бока Хуниорс
v
Ланус
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/19 21:45 |
5 |
[9]
Централ Кордоба СдЕ
v
Бока Хуниорс
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/15 21:45 |
4 |
[11]
Дефенса и Хустисия
v
Бока Хуниорс
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|