07/01 19:30 |
9 |
Кобрелоа
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
4-2
|
06/26 16:30 |
8 |
Депортес Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
W |
0-4
|
04/08 22:00 |
7 |
Trasandino de Socoroma
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
W |
0-5
|
03/20 21:00 |
- |
Провинциал Овалле
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
D |
1-1
|
06/16 00:00 |
7 |
Депортес Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
6-5
|
06/05 19:30 |
8 |
Депортес Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
2-0
|
05/31 01:00 |
8 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Икике
|
L |
0-2
|
03/24 20:30 |
7 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Кобрелоа
|
W |
3-1
|
07/01 20:00 |
4 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Кобрелоа
|
L |
0-1
|
06/23 20:30 |
4 |
Кобрелоа
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
6-0
|
06/17 16:00 |
5 |
Депортес Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
3-1
|
06/10 20:00 |
5 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Икике
|
W |
4-1
|
05/06 20:00 |
- |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Вальенар
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 22:00 |
- |
Депортес Вальенар
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
W |
0-2
|
09/06 22:45 |
4 |
Депортес Антофагаста
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
4-2
|
08/24 00:30 |
4 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Антофагаста
|
L |
0-4
|
07/23 16:00 |
7 |
Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
1-0
|
07/16 20:00 |
7 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Икике
|
W |
2-0
|
07/17 19:00 |
7 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Икике
|
D |
2-2
|
07/10 16:00 |
7 |
Депортес Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
2-0
|
08/02 19:00 |
6 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Икике
|
W |
2-0
|
07/29 20:00 |
5 |
Депортес Антофагаста
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
W |
0-2
|
07/19 01:00 |
4 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Кобрелоа
|
L |
0-3
|
07/16 01:00 |
3 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Антофагаста
|
L |
0-1
|
07/12 19:00 |
2 |
Депортес Икике
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
W |
0-1
|
07/08 19:00 |
1 |
Кобрелоа
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
1-0
|
11/16 19:00 |
3 |
Депортес Антофагаста
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
L |
4-2
|
11/13 01:00 |
3 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Депортес Антофагаста
|
D |
2-2
|
10/12 01:00 |
4 |
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Кобресаль
|
W |
5-4
|
10/08 18:30 |
4 |
Кобресаль
v
Сан-Маркос де Арика
|
D |
1-1
|