09/09 16:00 |
10 |
[13]
Тыхы
v
Одра Ополе
[15]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/04 16:00 |
9 |
[6]
Арка Гдыня
v
Тыхы
[11]
|
L |
5-0
|
08/28 16:00 |
8 |
[12]
Тыхы
v
Резовия Жешув
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 16:00 |
7 |
[16]
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
Тыхы
[12]
|
W |
0-5
|
08/13 15:30 |
6 |
[14]
Тыхы
v
Висла Краков
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/10 16:00 |
5 |
[7]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Тыхы
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/07 10:40 |
4 |
[9]
Тыхы
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
08/01 16:00 |
3 |
[7]
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Тыхы
[14]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/24 10:40 |
2 |
[9]
Тыхы
v
ЛКС Лодзь
[17]
|
L |
0-1
|
07/16 13:00 |
1 |
[11]
Чойничанка Чойнице
v
Тыхы
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/22 10:40 |
34 |
[10]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Корона Кельце
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/14 16:00 |
33 |
[18]
ГКС Ястшембе
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/07 10:40 |
32 |
[10]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/02 18:00 |
31 |
[15]
Скра Ченстохова
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/28 18:30 |
30 |
[16]
Стомил Ольштын
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/24 10:40 |
29 |
[9]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
ГКС Катовице
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/19 16:00 |
28 |
[8]
Одра Ополе
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/11 16:00 |
27 |
[10]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Гурник Польковице
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 18:30 |
25 |
[9]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Арка Гдыня
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/03 13:00 |
26 |
[2]
Видзев Лодзь
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/19 11:40 |
24 |
[6]
Хробры Глогув
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/11 19:30 |
23 |
[8]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/05 19:30 |
22 |
[7]
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/27 11:40 |
21 |
[9]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/03 19:30 |
20 |
[1]
Медзь Легница
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/28 11:40 |
19 |
[6]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
КВКС Ресовия Жешув
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/24 19:30 |
17 |
[3]
Корона Кельце
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/21 11:40 |
18 |
[9]
ЛКС Лодзь
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/14 11:40 |
17 |
Корона Кельце
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/06 19:30 |
16 |
[8]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
ГКС Ястшембе
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|