Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/29 11:00 |
26 |
Бремнес
v
Мадла
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/22 11:00 |
25 |
Филлингсдален
v
Бремнес
|
L |
8-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/14 12:00 |
24 |
Бремнес
v
Фрёйа
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/07 13:00 |
23 |
[13] Эйгер
v
Бремнес
[14] |
L |
3-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
09/30 12:00 |
22 |
Бремнес
v
Стаал Йёрпеланн
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
09/23 13:00 |
21 |
Стур
v
Бремнес
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
09/15 16:30 |
20 |
[12] Бремнес
v
Дьерв 1919
[5]
|
L |
2-6
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
09/09 13:00 |
19 |
Бремнес
v
Лоддефьорд
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
09/02 12:00 |
18 |
[10] Саннес Ульф 2
v
Бремнес
[14] |
L |
2-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
08/26 13:00 |
17 |
Бремнес
v
Викинг 2
|
L |
0-6
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
08/19 11:00 |
16 |
[4] Бродд
v
Бремнес
[12] |
L |
3-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
08/12 12:00 |
15 |
Бремнес
v
Видар
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
07/12 17:00 |
14 |
[5] Бьярх
v
Бремнес
[12] |
L |
2-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
07/08 13:00 |
13 |
Бремнес
v
Эйгер
|
W |
5-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
06/30 18:00 |
12 |
[8] Стаал Йёрпеланн
v
Бремнес
[12] |
L |
6-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
06/26 17:00 |
11 |
Бремнес
v
Саннес Ульф 2
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
06/17 13:00 |
10 |
[3] Викинг 2
v
Бремнес
[11] |
L |
4-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
06/09 17:00 |
9 |
[11] Бремнес
v
Бьярх
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
06/02 17:30 |
8 |
Фрёйа
v
Бремнес
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
05/27 12:00 |
7 |
Бремнес
v
Стур
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
05/13 12:00 |
6 |
Лоддефьорд
v
Бремнес
|
D |
4-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
05/05 16:30 |
5 |
[2] Дьерв 1919
v
Бремнес
[11] |
L |
4-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
04/29 13:00 |
4 |
Бремнес
v
Филлингсдален
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
04/22 11:00 |
3 |
[7] Видар
v
Бремнес
[11] |
L |
5-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
04/15 12:00 |
2 |
Бремнес
v
Бродд
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
04/10 12:00 |
1 |
Мадла
v
Бремнес
|
D |
1-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/23 11:00 |
26 |
[2] Фана
v
Бремнес
[11] |
L |
7-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/16 12:00 |
25 |
Бремнес
v
Стур
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/08 13:00 |
24 |
[7] Саннес Ульф 2
v
Бремнес
[10] |
L |
7-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 3 |
10/01 13:00 |
23 |
Бремнес
v
Акра
|
W |
5-0
|
|