Кубок Сетки | 09/26 05:30 | - | Андрей Переяслов v Максим Бадай | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/23 17:29 | - | Volodymyr Siedin v Максим Бадай | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/23 16:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Андрей Лущик | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/23 15:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Иван Федорышин | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/23 14:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/23 13:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Дмитрий Прилепа | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/22 10:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Volodymyr Siedin | D |
|
|
Кубок Сетки | 09/22 09:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Андрей Переяслов | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/22 07:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Иван Федорышин | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/22 06:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Роман Тверитинов | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/22 04:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Андрей Лущик | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/19 11:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/19 09:30 | - | Иван Федорышин v Максим Бадай | W | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/19 07:30 | - | Дмитрий Прилепа v Максим Бадай | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/19 06:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Роман Тверитинов | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/19 05:30 | - | Андрей Переяслов v Максим Бадай | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/16 17:33 | - | Иван Федорышин v Максим Бадай | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/16 16:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Андрей Лущик | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/16 15:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Иван Федорышин | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/16 14:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/16 13:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Дмитрий Прилепа | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/14 10:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Volodymyr Siedin | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/14 09:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Иван Федорышин | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/14 07:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Дмитрий Прилепа | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/14 06:00 | - | Максим Бадай v Роман Тверитинов | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/14 04:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Сергей Чухай | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/12 11:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/12 09:30 | - | Иван Федорышин v Максим Бадай | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/12 07:30 | - | Дмитрий Прилепа v Максим Бадай | W | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/12 06:30 | - | Максим Бадай v Роман Тверитинов | W | 3-0 |