Челленджер Буэнос-Айрес - МП |
01/18 19:25 |
27 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Джоа Фонсека/Педро Сакамото
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Буэнос-Айрес - МП |
01/17 19:55 |
26 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Федерико Агустин Гомес/Хуан Баутиста Торрес
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Темуко - МП |
12/02 19:30 |
28 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Александр Ковачевич/Киган Смит
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Темуко - МП |
11/30 19:20 |
27 |
Николас Баррьентос/Андре Горанссон
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
7-6,3-6,8-10
|
|
Челленджер Темуко - МП |
11/28 20:20 |
26 |
Андрес Андраде/Брандон Перес
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|
ITF M25 Лима - МП |
10/14 19:40 |
27 |
Гонсало Буэно/Buse
v
Klier Junior/Жуан Л Р Да Силва
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M25 Лима - МП |
10/13 20:10 |
26 |
Франко Ронкаделле/Пауль Вальсекки
v
Klier Junior/Жуан Л Р Да Силва
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Медельин - МП |
09/18 18:40 |
29 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Пэдро Б. Диас/Густаво Хайде
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 Медельин - МП |
09/17 20:00 |
28 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Адам Эль Михдави/Педро Сакамото
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Медельин - МП |
09/16 20:00 |
27 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Матео Б Рейес/Энрике Бого
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Медельин - МП |
09/15 20:10 |
26 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Кристобаль Кастро/Эдуардо Лакалле
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Кастело Бранко - МП |
07/29 16:15 |
27 |
Фабио Коэльо/Натан Родригес
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Кастело Бранко - МП |
07/27 15:15 |
26 |
Педро Араухо/Рэй Хо
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/24 10:50 |
29 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Симон Карр/Александр Козбинов
|
3-6,6-2,5-10
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/23 12:30 |
28 |
Томас Фанкутт/Эван Хойт
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/22 15:55 |
27 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Бен Джонс/Егор Носкин
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/20 15:35 |
26 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Santana/Дхрува Мулие
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/16 11:50 |
28 |
Томас Фанкутт/Эван Хойт
v
Гилберт С К Джуниор/ Жуан лукас Рейс да Силва
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/15 15:00 |
27 |
Гилберт С К Джуниор/ Жуан лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Франциско Кабраль/Дюарте Вале
|
3-6,7-6,12-10
|
|
ITF M25 Иданья-а-Нова - МП |
07/13 16:00 |
26 |
Гилберт С К Джуниор/ Жуан лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Atlangeriev/Антон Матусевич
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Сараево - МП |
06/05 13:20 |
29 |
Домагой Бильеско/Фране Нинцевич
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
6-2,3-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M15 Сараево - МП |
06/04 13:10 |
28 |
Гергей Мадараш/Velcz
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Сараево - МП |
06/03 13:30 |
27 |
Lapalu/Матьё Перчикот
v
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Брчко - МП |
05/23 11:40 |
28 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Эрик Ваншелбьом/Отто Виртанен
|
6-2,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF M15 Брчко - МП |
05/22 10:40 |
27 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Домагой Бильеско/Тим Хегер
|
6-7,7-5,10-3
|
|
ITF M15 Брчко - МП |
05/21 16:25 |
26 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Престон Коннор/Jovic
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Брчко - МП |
05/20 13:00 |
26 |
Гилберт Клир Джуниор/Жоао Лукас Рейс да Силва
v
Бесир Дургути/Стефан Миков
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Канкун - МП |
02/14 18:00 |
28 |
L Lavallen/Игорь Маркондес
v
Klier Junior/Жуан Л Р Да Силва
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Канкун - МП |
02/13 21:45 |
27 |
Klier Junior/Жуан Л Р Да Силва
v
Рибейро Э / Ямакита Ф
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Канкун - МП |
02/07 18:00 |
28 |
Klier Junior/Жуан Л Р Да Силва
v
Джеффри Бланкано/Габриэль Петит
|
1-6,2-6
|
|