ITF W40 Гаага |
07/02 08:00 |
54 |
Бенте Шпее
v
Нахо Сато
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Алкмар |
06/25 08:00 |
54 |
Севил Юлдашева
v
Бенте Шпее
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Норж-ла-Виль |
06/14 08:00 |
25 |
Верноника Подрез
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Норж-ла-Виль |
06/12 10:00 |
54 |
Бенте Шпее
v
Элла Кордик
|
6-0,3-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Норж-ла-Виль |
06/11 08:00 |
54 |
Бенте Шпее
v
Miah Webb
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Лаббок |
09/20 14:00 |
54 |
Бенте Шпее
v
Алисия Даденей
|
4-6,6-4,10-12
|
|
ITF W15 Лаббок |
09/19 16:30 |
54 |
Бенте Шпее
v
Метка Комач
|
6-2,6-7,11-9
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/26 09:25 |
25 |
Наталия Седлиска
v
Бенте Шпее
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/25 10:45 |
19 |
Маделиф Хагерман
v
Бенте Шпее
|
1-6,6-3,2-10
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/24 07:00 |
54 |
Эмма Кампер Малмакджаер
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-2,2-6,2-10
|
|
Серия УТР Про-теннис - Братислава - Женщины |
07/17 06:00 |
- |
Andrea Nova
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Серия УТР Про-теннис - Братислава - Женщины |
07/16 10:30 |
- |
Ema Baraniakova
v
Бенте Шпее
|
4-6,4-5
|
|
Серия УТР Про-теннис - Братислава - Женщины |
07/14 09:00 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Ксения Ерш
|
1-6,7-6,3-5
|
|
Серия УТР Про-теннис - Братислава - Женщины |
07/13 10:30 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Марие Свозилова
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Серия УТР Про-теннис - Братислава - Женщины |
07/12 06:00 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Виктория Borodulina
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Серия УТР Про-теннис - Братислава - Женщины |
07/11 07:30 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Джулия Пайрон
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Амстелвеен |
07/04 10:15 |
54 |
Яна Мордергер
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Ден Хааг |
06/29 17:30 |
25 |
Сюзан Lamens
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Ден Хааг |
06/27 18:05 |
54 |
Бенте Шпее
v
Катарина Херинг
|
7-6,2-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W25 Ден Хааг |
06/26 08:00 |
54 |
Сэм Хазес
v
Бенте Шпее
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Мюльхайм - Женщины |
06/19 06:00 |
- |
Yvonna Zuffova
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-4,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Мюльхайм - Женщины |
06/18 06:00 |
- |
Шура Поппе
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Мюльхайм - Женщины |
06/17 09:00 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Мария Семенистая
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Мюльхайм - Женщины |
06/15 07:30 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Леони Моллер
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Мюльхайм - Женщины |
06/14 10:30 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Наталия Седлиска
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Мюльхайм - Женщины |
06/13 13:30 |
- |
Anastasiya Kuparev
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Норж-ла-Виль |
06/08 07:00 |
25 |
Елена Джамшиди
v
Бенте Шпее
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Норж-ла-Виль |
06/06 08:00 |
54 |
Вивиен Сандберг
v
Бенте Шпее
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Норж-ла-Виль |
06/05 11:45 |
54 |
Daria Diatlova
v
Бенте Шпее
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Серия Про Теннис ЮТР - Флорида - Женщины |
09/11 15:00 |
- |
Бенте Шпее
v
Victoria Sasinka
|
6-3,5-1
|
|