ITF M15 Неукен |
05/15 16:25 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Marcos L C Baratau
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Мигель де Тукуман |
04/15 15:10 |
19 |
Феликс Корвин
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-7,7-6,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Мигель де Тукуман |
04/14 19:30 |
14 |
Петр Ямачкине
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Брагадо |
04/04 14:40 |
26 |
Александр Статер
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Брагадо |
04/03 12:25 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Хуан Баутиста Отеги
|
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Брагадо |
04/02 12:30 |
44 |
Николас Бруна
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Брагадо |
04/01 12:30 |
44 |
Santiago Russo
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Брагадо |
03/26 15:30 |
25 |
Хуан Баутиста Отеги
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/24 13:00 |
29 |
Лаутаро Мидон
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
1-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/23 16:25 |
28 |
Леонардо Абоян
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/23 12:00 |
27 |
Александр Статер
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/22 16:15 |
26 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Николас Парицциа
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/21 12:00 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Santiago Russo
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/19 13:00 |
44 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Гонзало Зеитуне
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/18 16:00 |
44 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Federico Hernan Giovanniello
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/14 18:00 |
25 |
Шон Хесс
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Пунта-дель-Эсте |
03/13 16:00 |
44 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Santiago Russo
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Тукуман |
02/28 15:45 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Альваро G Meza
|
6-0,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Тукуман |
02/27 12:00 |
62 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Бенжамин Торрес
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M25 Тукуман |
02/26 13:00 |
62 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Mateo Matulovich
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Тукуман |
02/25 15:00 |
62 |
Хуан Мануэль Ла Серна
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Вилла Мария |
02/19 13:00 |
62 |
Santiago Russo
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Вилла Мария |
02/18 16:30 |
62 |
Mariano Andres Bibiloni
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Санта-Круз |
11/28 19:00 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Mateo Del Pino
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Санта-Круз |
11/27 17:40 |
62 |
Николас Бруна
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Санта-Круз |
11/26 17:30 |
62 |
Diego Ortiz Gamonal
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Кочабамба |
11/15 21:30 |
25 |
Игнасио Монзон
v
Ezequiel Simonit
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Росарио |
11/07 13:00 |
62 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Felipe De Dios
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Росарио |
11/06 13:00 |
62 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Lautaro Correa Beguerie
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Вилла Мария |
11/02 17:15 |
25 |
Ezequiel Simonit
v
Лаутаро Мидон
|
2-6,1-6
|
|