WTA Монтеррей - ЖП |
04/03 20:15 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Дарт Х / Валерия Савиных
|
6-1,5-7,4-10
|
|
WTA Майами - ЖП |
03/22 15:00 |
25 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Аойама Ш / Марозава Л
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Гвадалахара - ЖП |
03/15 00:00 |
28 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Мария Санчес/Fanny Столлар
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
WTA Гвадалахара - ЖП |
03/14 01:25 |
27 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Фичмен Ш / Яни Р
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
|
WTA Гвадалахара - ЖП |
03/13 02:45 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Arruabarrena/Kania
|
6-2,4-6,10-6
|
|
WTA Индиан-Уэллс - ЖП |
03/08 19:00 |
25 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Ракель Копс-Йонс / Катарина Среботник
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
WTA Дубай - ЖП |
02/19 11:15 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Су-Вей Се/Барбора Стрыкова
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Дубай - ЖП |
02/17 09:45 |
25 |
Хан К / Моника Николеску
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
WTA Доха - ЖП |
02/13 16:00 |
26 |
Анна-Лена Гронефельд / Шуурс Д
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
2019 Fed Cup |
02/10 07:20 |
27 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Гарсия Перез Г / Мария Хосе Мартинез Санчез
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Хуахин - ЖП |
01/30 09:00 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Анна Блинкова/Yafan Ванг
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Открытый чемпионат Австралии - Женщины - ЖП |
01/16 00:00 |
24 |
Хибино Н / Кравчик Д
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
WTA Сидней - ЖП |
01/10 04:25 |
28 |
Крунич А / Синякова К
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
WTA Сидней - ЖП |
01/09 01:00 |
27 |
Киченок Н / Стрыцова Б
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
6-1,3-6,8-10
|
|
WTA Сидней - ЖП |
01/08 02:00 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Аойама Ш / Марозава Л
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
WTA Брисбен - ЖП |
12/31 03:50 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Хао-Чинг Чан/Латиша Чан
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Чжухай - ЖП |
11/03 05:30 |
1 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Jiang/Yidi Янг
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Чжухай - ЖП |
11/01 05:30 |
1 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Людмила Киченок/Надя Киченок
|
4-6,6-1,7-10
|
|
WTA Гонконг - ЖП |
10/10 13:05 |
27 |
Саманта Стосур/Шуай Чжан
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
WTA Гонконг - ЖП |
10/08 10:30 |
26 |
Кван Ян Нг/Элина Свитолина
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Пекин - ЖП |
09/29 10:30 |
25 |
Киченок Л / Катарина Среботник
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
WTA Wuhan WD |
09/25 10:10 |
25 |
Се С / Маттек-Сандс Б
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
WTA Токио - ЖП |
09/22 07:00 |
29 |
Андреа Главачкова / Стрыцова Б
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Токио - ЖП |
09/21 05:00 |
28 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Дабровски Г / Ксю Ю
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
WTA Токио - ЖП |
09/20 04:15 |
27 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Киченок Л / Катарина Среботник
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
|
WTA Токио - ЖП |
09/19 04:45 |
26 |
Момоко Кобори/Аяно Симидзу
v
Като М / Ниномия М
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Hiroshima WD |
09/16 05:15 |
29 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Эри Хозуми/Шуай Чжан
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Hiroshima WD |
09/14 06:45 |
28 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Валерия Савиных / Соррибес Тормо С
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
WTA Hiroshima WD |
09/13 07:55 |
27 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Дияс З / Чжэн С
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
|
WTA Hiroshima WD |
09/13 04:55 |
26 |
Като М / Ниномия М
v
Перес Э / Арина Родионова
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
|