Польша - Лига III | 04/27 15:00 | 27 | ГКС Белхатув v Виктория Сулеювек | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/20 16:00 | 26 | Виктория Сулеювек v Ягеллония Белосток II | W | 1-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/13 14:00 | 25 | Легионовия Легьоново v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 4-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/07 14:00 | 24 | Виктория Сулеювек v ГКС Викелец | L | 0-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/30 13:00 | 23 | Варта Серадз v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 3-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/23 14:00 | 22 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 3-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/16 17:00 | 21 | Виктория Сулеювек v ЛКС Ломжа | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/09 12:00 | 20 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 2-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/06 14:00 | 18 | Пилица Бялобжеги v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 1-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/02 17:00 | 19 | Виктория Сулеювек v Уния Скерневице | D | 0-0 | |
Европа - Товарищеские матчи | 02/24 10:10 | - | Свит Новы Двор Мазовецкий v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 1-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/25 12:30 | 18 | Пилица Бялобжеги v Виктория Сулеювек | - | Postponed | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/18 12:00 | 17 | Свит Новы Двор Мазовецкий v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 1-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/10 17:00 | 16 | Виктория Сулеювек v Млавянка Млава | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/04 13:00 | 15 | Конкордия Эльблонг v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 4-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/28 15:30 | 14 | Виктория Сулеювек v Брон Рандом | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/22 10:00 | 13 | Пеликан Лович v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 2-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/14 15:30 | 12 | Виктория Сулеювек v Легия Варшава II | L | 0-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/07 13:00 | 11 | Олимпия Замброу v Виктория Сулеювек | L | 3-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/30 15:00 | 10 | Виктория Сулеювек v ГКС Белхатув | W | 1-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/23 13:00 | 9 | Ягеллония Белосток II v Виктория Сулеювек | D | 2-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/16 17:00 | 8 | Виктория Сулеювек v Легионовия Легьоново | W | 1-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/09 13:00 | 7 | ГКС Викелец v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 0-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/02 15:00 | 6 | Виктория Сулеювек v Варта Серадз | L | 0-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 08/27 13:00 | 5 | Виктория Сулеювек v Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки | L | 2-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 08/23 14:00 | 4 | ЛКС Ломжа v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 1-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 08/19 15:00 | 3 | Виктория Сулеювек v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 08/12 14:00 | 2 | Уния Скерневице v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 0-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 08/06 14:00 | 1 | Виктория Сулеювек v Пилица Бялобжеги | W | 3-0 | |
Международные клубные товарищеские матчи | 07/19 16:00 | - | Виктория Сулеювек v Мщонувянка | W | 6-2 |
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek is a Polish association football from Sulejówek, Masovian Voivodeship.
The men's football team currently plays in group I of III liga. In 2018–19, Victoria Sulejówek reached the round of 64 in the 2018–19 Polish Cup.