Stellenbosch, Singles W-WITF-RSA-01A |
11/30 12:00 |
26 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Ирина Рамьялизон
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-WITF-RSA-01A |
11/29 10:45 |
25 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Камиль Сиро
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-WITF-RSA-01A |
11/25 07:30 |
28 |
Шанель Симмондс
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-WITF-RSA-01A |
11/24 08:45 |
27 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Анна Прибилова
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-WITF-RSA-01A |
11/23 09:05 |
26 |
Джульетт М Ж Стьюр
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
|
Stellenbosch, Singles W-WITF-RSA-01A |
11/22 10:10 |
25 |
Барбора Миклова
v
Нина Стадлер
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sunderland |
10/31 14:40 |
25 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Фрея Кристи
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Wirral |
10/24 13:05 |
25 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Сара Бет Грей
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A |
10/14 14:30 |
28 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Тереза Михаликова
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A |
10/13 15:45 |
27 |
Вайдя, Каника
v
Нина Стадлер
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A |
10/12 17:30 |
26 |
Виктория Петренко
v
Нина Стадлер
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A |
10/10 14:30 |
25 |
Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A |
10/04 15:40 |
25 |
Пей-Чи Ли
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-23A |
09/26 14:30 |
25 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Francati, Emilie
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Badenweiler |
09/05 09:00 |
25 |
Мунозова, Анетте
v
Нина Стадлер
|
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sion |
09/01 09:30 |
27 |
Сьюзан Бандеччи
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sion |
08/31 07:00 |
26 |
Пеер, Адриана
v
Нина Стадлер
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sion |
08/29 08:00 |
25 |
Оттомано, Сара
v
Нина Стадлер
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Caslano |
08/24 10:45 |
27 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Леони Кунг
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Caslano |
08/23 11:30 |
26 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Селла, Франческа
|
6-1,3-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Caslano |
08/21 11:50 |
25 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Верена Мелисс
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Lenzerheide Qual |
06/19 09:15 |
62 |
Санеси, Гайа
v
Нина Стадлер
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Lenzerheide Qual |
06/18 12:20 |
62 |
Клейнштеубер, Тереза
v
Нина Стадлер
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
04/23 07:30 |
54 |
Сьюзан Бандеччи
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Chiasso Qual |
04/16 14:25 |
44 |
Марина Бассолс Рибера
v
Нина Стадлер
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Kashiwa |
04/04 03:05 |
25 |
Дзюнри Намигата
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Kashiwa Qual |
04/03 00:30 |
54 |
Нина Стадлер
v
Чеонг, Наоми
|
6-7,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Kashiwa Qual |
04/02 04:00 |
54 |
Чжи-Хи Чой
v
Нина Стадлер
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Кофу, Одиночки Квалификация W-WITF-JPN-02A |
03/27 02:30 |
62 |
Wushuang Чжэн
v
Нина Стадлер
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
Кофу, Одиночки Квалификация W-WITF-JPN-02A |
03/27 02:30 |
62 |
Раму Уэда
v
Нина Стадлер
|
6-7,2-6
|
|