PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Энчёпинг | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | ФК Йерфелла | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК Арланда | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Остеракер Юнайтед | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Виггбюхольм ИК | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 7 | ||
6 | Falu BS FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | Кунгсенген ИФ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | ФОК Фарста | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
9 | ФК Гуте | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | ФК Сандвикен АИК | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Скильебо СК | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Франке | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Худиксваллс ФФ | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Далкурд ФФ | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Энчёпинг | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК Арланда | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | ФК Гуте | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Остеракер Юнайтед | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Скильебо СК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | ФК Йерфелла | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | ФК Сандвикен АИК | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Кунгсенген ИФ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | ФОК Фарста | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 3 | ||
11 | ФК Франке | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
12 | Худиксваллс ФФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Виггбюхольм ИК | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Далкурд ФФ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Виггбюхольм ИК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | СК Энчёпинг | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК Йерфелла | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | ФК Арланда | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Кунгсенген ИФ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Остеракер Юнайтед | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
8 | Худиксваллс ФФ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
9 | ФОК Фарста | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | ФК Франке | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | ФК Сандвикен АИК | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
12 | ФК Гуте | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
13 | Скильебо СК | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Далкурд ФФ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |