Stadium: Gradski Stadion Kavadarci Round: 23
Home Manager: Гьорги Мойсов Away Manager: Goran Zdravkov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Струга Трим-Лум | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 64 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 17 | 10 | 5 | 53 : 27 | 61 | ||
3 | ФК Шкупи Скопье | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40 : 22 | 59 | ||
4 | Тиквес Кавадарчи | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 : 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Работнички Скопье | 12 | 6 | 14 | 29 : 32 | 42 | ||
6 | ФК Силекс | 10 | 12 | 10 | 35 : 39 | 42 | ||
7 | Воска Спорт | 10 | 11 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 41 | ||
8 | ФК Гостивар | 9 | 14 | 9 | 31 : 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Академия Пандев | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 30 | 39 | ||
10 | Вардар Скопье | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Македония Гёрче Петров | 8 | 5 | 19 | 26 : 39 | 29 | ||
12 | Брегалница Стипp | 6 | 9 | 17 | 26 : 49 | 27 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Шкупи Скопье | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 42 | ||
2 | Струга Трим-Лум | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 15 | 38 | ||
3 | Шкендия Тетово | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | Тиквес Кавадарчи | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
5 | ФК Силекс | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 31 | ||
6 | Работнички Скопье | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 8 | 30 | ||
7 | Академия Пандев | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 29 | ||
8 | ФК Гостивар | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 28 | ||
9 | Воска Спорт | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 23 | ||
10 | Вардар Скопье | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 23 | ||
11 | Брегалница Стипp | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 23 | ||
12 | Македония Гёрче Петров | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 14 | 21 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Струга Трим-Лум | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 26 | ||
2 | Шкендия Тетово | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
3 | Воска Спорт | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 18 | ||
4 | ФК Шкупи Скопье | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 17 | ||
5 | ФК Гостивар | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 13 | ||
6 | Вардар Скопье | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 : 26 | 13 | ||
7 | Работнички Скопье | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Силекс | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
9 | Академия Пандев | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 : 23 | 10 | ||
10 | Тиквес Кавадарчи | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 22 | 8 | ||
11 | Македония Гёрче Петров | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 25 | 8 | ||
12 | Брегалница Стипp | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 31 | 4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |