Stadium: Стадион Градски Round: 24
Home Manager: Предраг Татик Away Manager: Велибор Дюрик
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 18 | 3 | 3 | 46 : 17 | 57 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 16 | 4 | 4 | 42 : 16 | 52 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 12 | 4 | 8 | 35 : 29 | 40 | ||
4 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45 : 39 | 37 | ||
5 | ФК Горажде | 10 | 6 | 8 | 28 : 20 | 36 | ||
6 | Будучност Бановичи | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33 : 31 | 34 | ||
7 | ХФК Томислав | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 35 | 34 | ||
8 | Горньи Рахич | 10 | 3 | 11 | 32 : 35 | 33 | ||
9 | ФК Челик Зеница | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28 : 28 | 32 | ||
10 | Градина Сребреник | 8 | 6 | 10 | 16 : 28 | 30 | ||
11 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33 : 32 | 28 | ||
12 | НК Тоск Тешань | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 38 | 27 | ||
13 | Единство | 7 | 5 | 12 | 18 : 41 | 26 | ||
14 | Рудар Какань | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27 : 32 | 26 | ||
15 | Хаджичи | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22 : 30 | 26 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 4 | 2 | 18 | 24 : 49 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 34 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28 : 7 | 29 | ||
3 | Горньи Рахич | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 26 | ||
4 | Братство Грацаница | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Будучност Бановичи | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 25 | ||
6 | ФК Челик Зеница | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 25 | ||
7 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 23 | ||
8 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
9 | Градина Сребреник | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 21 | ||
10 | Хаджичи | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 20 | ||
11 | Единство | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 20 | ||
12 | НК Тоск Тешань | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
13 | ФК Горажде | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
14 | ХФК Томислав | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 19 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 16 | 18 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ступчаница Олово | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | Слобода Тузла | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК Горажде | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 17 | ||
4 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 24 | 16 | ||
5 | ХФК Томислав | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 15 | ||
6 | Братство Грацаница | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | Будучност Бановичи | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 9 | ||
8 | Градина Сребреник | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 20 | 9 | ||
9 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 8 | ||
10 | НК Тоск Тешань | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 23 | 8 | ||
11 | Рудар Какань | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 : 16 | 8 | ||
12 | Горньи Рахич | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 7 | ||
13 | ФК Челик Зеница | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 7 | ||
14 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 : 29 | 6 | ||
15 | Единство | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 : 31 | 6 | ||
16 | Хаджичи | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 20 | 9 | 0 | 56 : 14 | 69 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 17 | 4 | 8 | 57 : 25 | 55 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 14 | 10 | 5 | 50 : 22 | 52 | ||
4 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 13 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Фамос Войкович | 14 | 3 | 12 | 39 : 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Леотар | 14 | 3 | 12 | 36 : 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Слобода | 13 | 5 | 11 | 42 : 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 13 | 4 | 12 | 45 : 33 | 43 | ||
9 | БСК Баня Лука | 13 | 3 | 13 | 45 : 34 | 42 | ||
10 | Сутьеска Фока | 11 | 5 | 13 | 31 : 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 10 | 6 | 13 | 34 : 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Любич Прньявор | 11 | 3 | 15 | 32 : 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Велес Невесине | 11 | 2 | 16 | 40 : 60 | 35 | ||
14 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28 : 34 | 34 | ||
15 | Романия Пале | 10 | 4 | 15 | 33 : 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Славия Сараево | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28 : 37 | 33 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 9 | 5 | 15 | 32 : 51 | 32 | ||
18 | Омарска | 5 | 4 | 20 | 29 : 60 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36 : 3 | 43 | ||
2 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 14 | 38 | ||
3 | Леотар | 12 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 10 | 38 | ||
4 | Фамос Войкович | 11 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 36 | ||
5 | Лакташи | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41 : 11 | 35 | ||
6 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 34 | ||
7 | Романия Пале | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 33 | ||
8 | БСК Баня Лука | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 32 | ||
9 | Любич Прньявор | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 12 | 31 | ||
10 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 30 | ||
11 | Слобода | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 10 | 29 | ||
12 | Сутьеска Фока | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 29 | ||
13 | Велес Невесине | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 29 | ||
14 | Славия Сараево | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 27 | ||
15 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 26 | ||
16 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 24 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 21 | ||
18 | Омарска | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 6 | 8 | 0 | 20 : 11 | 26 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Слобода | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 15 | ||
5 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 : 23 | 13 | ||
6 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 30 | 12 | ||
7 | ФК Модрича | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
8 | БСК Баня Лука | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14 : 23 | 10 | ||
9 | Фамос Войкович | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 : 29 | 9 | ||
10 | Сутьеска Фока | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 33 | 9 | ||
11 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 23 | 8 | ||
12 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 : 22 | 7 | ||
13 | Леотар | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 : 27 | 7 | ||
14 | Славия Сараево | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 : 20 | 6 | ||
15 | Велес Невесине | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 36 | 6 | ||
16 | Любич Прньявор | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 : 33 | 5 | ||
17 | Омарска | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 : 39 | 4 | ||
18 | Романия Пале | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 42 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |