PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60 : 22 | 59 | ||
2 | Опава Б | 15 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 31 | 50 | ||
3 | ФК Богумин | 13 | 8 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 47 | ||
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 11 | 13 | 3 | 50 : 29 | 46 | ||
5 | Поланка | 13 | 7 | 7 | 48 : 30 | 46 | ||
6 | ФК Вратимов | 14 | 4 | 9 | 61 : 56 | 46 | ||
7 | МФК Витковице | 12 | 6 | 9 | 54 : 42 | 42 | ||
8 | ФК Шумперк | 12 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 30 | 41 | ||
9 | ССК Биловец | 11 | 5 | 11 | 32 : 39 | 38 | ||
10 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 9 | 7 | 11 | 47 : 51 | 34 | ||
11 | Крнов | 8 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 36 | 33 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 8 | 8 | 11 | 36 : 45 | 32 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 8 | 3 | 15 | 36 : 49 | 27 | ||
14 | Бржидлична | 7 | 3 | 16 | 25 : 52 | 24 | ||
15 | ФК Есеник | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27 : 51 | 21 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 2 | 3 | 22 | 22 : 80 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 12 | 34 | ||
2 | ФК Богумин | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | Опава Б | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | МФК Витковице | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
6 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 34 | 23 | ||
7 | ССК Биловец | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | ФК Шумперк | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Поланка | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 19 | ||
10 | Крнов | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
11 | ФК Реписте | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 16 | ||
13 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 14 | ||
14 | Бржидлична | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 26 | 12 | ||
15 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 40 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поланка | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 17 | 27 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 10 | 25 | ||
3 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 22 | 23 | ||
4 | Опава Б | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | ФК Шумперк | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 14 | 21 | ||
6 | МФК Гавиржов | 4 | 8 | 1 | 24 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | МФК Витковице | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 19 | ||
9 | ФК Богумин | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | ССК Биловец | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | Крнов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 14 | ||
13 | Бржидлична | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 26 | 12 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
15 | ФК Реписте | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 : 40 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 22 | 2 | 2 | 70 : 14 | 68 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 17 | 5 | 5 | 64 : 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Лисен В | 16 | 2 | 9 | 56 : 34 | 50 | ||
4 | СФК Врховина | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60 : 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Гавличкув-Брод | 12 | 9 | 6 | 42 : 29 | 45 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 12 | 9 | 6 | 48 : 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Сазавоу | 12 | 2 | 13 | 42 : 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 11 | 4 | 12 | 39 : 43 | 37 | ||
9 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 : 34 | 36 | ||
10 | АФК Гумполец | 10 | 5 | 12 | 37 : 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 8 | 4 | 15 | 36 : 51 | 28 | ||
12 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28 : 52 | 28 | ||
13 | Далниц Спержице | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31 : 57 | 26 | ||
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 5 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 44 | 24 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31 : 49 | 22 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 : 69 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 4 | 34 | ||
2 | Лисен В | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 31 | ||
4 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 18 | 26 | ||
5 | АФК Гумполец | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
6 | Сазавоу | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 24 | ||
7 | СФК Врховина | 6 | 5 | 2 | 35 : 18 | 23 | ||
8 | Гавличкув-Брод | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
9 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 18 | ||
12 | Далниц Спержице | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | ||
13 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 27 | 16 | ||
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 12 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 11 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 33 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 10 | 34 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32 : 18 | 25 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
4 | Гавличкув-Брод | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Лисен В | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 17 | ||
8 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 15 | ||
9 | Сазавоу | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Пельгржимов | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
11 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | Бржецлав | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 29 | 11 | ||
13 | Сокол Тасовице | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | АФК Гумполец | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 30 | 10 | ||
15 | Далниц Спержице | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 26 | 9 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 21 | 5 | 1 | 60 : 17 | 68 | ||
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 21 | 1 | 5 | 53 : 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Вельке-Хамри | 18 | 5 | 4 | 60 : 34 | 59 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 15 | 3 | 9 | 41 : 31 | 48 | ||
5 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 13 | 5 | 9 | 50 : 32 | 44 | ||
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48 : 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Бенесов | 12 | 1 | 14 | 47 : 48 | 37 | ||
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 10 | 4 | 13 | 38 : 47 | 34 | ||
9 | ФК Трутнов | 9 | 6 | 12 | 43 : 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Космоноси | 9 | 6 | 12 | 39 : 48 | 33 | ||
11 | ФК Добровице | 7 | 9 | 11 | 27 : 40 | 30 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 8 | 5 | 14 | 37 : 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Каслав | 8 | 3 | 16 | 34 : 46 | 27 | ||
14 | Глинско | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 43 | 27 | ||
15 | Спое Прага | 6 | 8 | 13 | 30 : 42 | 26 | ||
16 | Летоград | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 : 59 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 12 | 1 | 0 | 33 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 15 | 30 | ||
4 | Вельке-Хамри | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | СК Високе-Мито | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 26 | ||
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | ФК Трутнов | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 20 | ||
9 | Космоноси | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 20 | ||
10 | Глинско | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | Бенесов | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30 : 25 | 18 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 18 | ||
13 | ФК Добровице | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 17 | ||
14 | Каслав | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
15 | Спое Прага | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 15 | ||
16 | Летоград | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 : 21 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вельке-Хамри | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 21 | 32 | ||
2 | Йискра | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 31 | ||
3 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 20 | ||
6 | Бенесов | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 19 | ||
7 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 31 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Добровице | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 13 | ||
10 | Космоноси | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 13 | ||
11 | ФК Трутнов | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 12 | ||
12 | Спое Прага | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 11 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 32 | 11 | ||
14 | Каслав | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 18 | 10 | ||
15 | Глинско | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 7 | ||
16 | Летоград | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 38 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 19 | 5 | 3 | 64 : 25 | 62 | ||
2 | СК Кладно | 18 | 4 | 5 | 75 : 22 | 58 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 16 | 4 | 7 | 50 : 25 | 52 | ||
4 | Метеор | 15 | 3 | 9 | 56 : 42 | 48 | ||
5 | СК Слани | 14 | 6 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 48 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 12 | 7 | 8 | 47 : 43 | 43 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 46 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | ФК Остров | 11 | 4 | 12 | 42 : 47 | 37 | ||
9 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42 : 47 | 36 | ||
10 | СК Гржебеч | 9 | 8 | 10 | 49 : 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Адмира Прага II | 10 | 5 | 12 | 29 : 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Чески Брод | 8 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Штети | 7 | 5 | 15 | 27 : 37 | 26 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 6 | 5 | 16 | 29 : 62 | 23 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 4 | 3 | 20 | 22 : 57 | 15 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 : 71 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Кладно | 12 | 2 | 0 | 46 : 8 | 38 | ||
2 | Хомутов | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 38 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 34 | ||
4 | Метеор | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36 : 16 | 31 | ||
5 | ФК Остров | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | СК Слани | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 28 | ||
7 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 24 | 26 | ||
8 | Адмира Прага II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 26 | ||
9 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 22 | ||
10 | СК Гржебеч | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 19 | ||
11 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
12 | Чески Брод | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 17 | ||
13 | Сокол Неспеки | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | ФК Лоуни | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 21 | 12 | ||
15 | Штети | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 17 | 24 | ||
2 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 19 | 23 | ||
3 | СК Кладно | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | СК Слани | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
5 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 18 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | Метеор | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 17 | ||
8 | СК Гржебеч | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
9 | Чески Брод | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 24 | 16 | ||
10 | Штети | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 15 | ||
11 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 23 | 14 | ||
12 | Адмира Прага II | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 9 | ||
13 | ФК Остров | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 27 | 8 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 42 | 7 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 : 36 | 3 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 : 48 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 19 | 7 | 1 | 72 : 25 | 64 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 14 | 11 | 2 | 55 : 19 | 53 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 15 | 4 | 8 | 57 : 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Спартак Собеслав | 15 | 4 | 8 | 57 : 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Баник Соколов | 12 | 9 | 6 | 66 : 44 | 45 | ||
6 | ФК Горжовицко | 12 | 6 | 9 | 39 : 38 | 42 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 11 | 8 | 8 | 46 : 36 | 41 | ||
8 | ФК Рокицани | 10 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 35 | ||
9 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38 : 58 | 33 | ||
10 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 6 | 12 | 8 | 37 : 33 | 30 | ||
11 | Искра Домажлице Б | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41 : 51 | 30 | ||
12 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 7 | 6 | 14 | 40 : 58 | 27 | ||
13 | СК Отава Катовице | 7 | 6 | 14 | 34 : 52 | 27 | ||
14 | ФК Пибрам Б | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36 : 56 | 26 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 5 | 6 | 16 | 36 : 63 | 21 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 : 59 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40 : 13 | 34 | ||
2 | Спартак Собеслав | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 18 | 27 | ||
3 | Баник Соколов | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 26 | 27 | ||
4 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32 : 8 | 26 | ||
5 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | ФК Комаров | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 26 | ||
7 | ФК Рокицани | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
8 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 28 | 25 | ||
9 | ФК Горжовицко | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 23 | ||
10 | Искра Домажлице Б | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 22 | ||
11 | СК Отава Катовице | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
12 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 4 | 7 | 2 | 27 : 15 | 19 | ||
13 | СК Клатови | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 25 | 16 | ||
14 | ФК Тахов | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 16 | ||
15 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 23 | 13 | ||
16 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 12 | 30 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 27 | ||
3 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Спартак Собеслав | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 22 | ||
5 | ФК Горжовицко | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Баник Соколов | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 18 | 18 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 34 | 13 | ||
10 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | ФК Рокицани | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 29 | 10 | ||
12 | Искра Домажлице Б | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 34 | 8 | ||
13 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 30 | 8 | ||
14 | СК Отава Катовице | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 37 | 6 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 : 38 | 5 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 35 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |