PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Беттамбур | 17 | 3 | 7 | 63 : 36 | 54 | ||
2 | ФК Роданж | 15 | 3 | 8 | 56 : 41 | 48 | ||
3 | ФК Хостерт | 11 | 8 | 7 | 59 : 47 | 41 | ||
4 | ФК Этцелла Эттельбрук | 11 | 8 | 8 | 36 : 26 | 41 | ||
5 | US Rumelange | 11 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 46 | 41 | ||
6 | ФК Мамер 32 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Женесс Канах | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 : 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Авенир | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38 : 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Резиденс Вальферданж | 8 | 11 | 8 | 53 : 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Коэпшен Вормельданж | 11 | 2 | 14 | 35 : 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Алисонтия Штейнсель | 10 | 5 | 12 | 44 : 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Бердения Бербург | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Гревенмахер | 9 | 6 | 12 | 50 : 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Йеллоу Бойз Вейлер-ла-Тур | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53 : 64 | 33 | ||
15 | Лоренцвейлер | 8 | 7 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 31 | ||
16 | Бло-Вейс Медернах | 5 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 61 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Беттамбур | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Авенир | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 25 | ||
3 | ФК Этцелла Эттельбрук | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
4 | US Rumelange | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
5 | ФК Роданж | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Йеллоу Бойз Вейлер-ла-Тур | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Коэпшен Вормельданж | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | ФК Хостерт | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33 : 27 | 20 | ||
9 | Женесс Канах | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Резиденс Вальферданж | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Лоренцвейлер | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Алисонтия Штейнсель | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | ФК Мамер 32 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Гревенмахер | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 15 | ||
15 | Бердения Бербург | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 13 | ||
16 | Бло-Вейс Медернах | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 31 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Беттамбур | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 26 | ||
2 | ФК Роданж | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 22 | 26 | ||
3 | ФК Мамер 32 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | Бердения Бербург | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | ФК Хостерт | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 20 | 21 | ||
6 | Гревенмахер | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 29 | 18 | ||
7 | ФК Этцелла Эттельбрук | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | Резиденс Вальферданж | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 30 | 17 | ||
9 | US Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | Алисонтия Штейнсель | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Женесс Канах | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Коэпшен Вормельданж | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | Лоренцвейлер | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 13 | ||
14 | Бло-Вейс Медернах | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 30 | 12 | ||
15 | Йеллоу Бойз Вейлер-ла-Тур | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 36 | 11 | ||
16 | Авенир | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 27 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |