Stadium: Уфа Арена
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Локомотив Ярославль | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Северсталь Череповец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спартак Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Торпедо | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Витязь | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Локомотив Ярославль | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Северсталь Череповец | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Барс Казань | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Лада Тольятти | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Металлург Магнитогорск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Трактор Челябинск | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адмирал Владивоскток | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Барс Казань | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Амур Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Авангард Омск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Барыс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Лада Тольятти | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Металлург Магнитогорск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сибирь Новосибирск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Трактор Челябинск | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адмирал Владивоскток | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Амур Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Авангард Омск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Барыс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сибирь Новосибирск | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спартак Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Торпедо | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Витязь | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Адмирал Владивоскток | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Барс Казань | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Амур Хабаровск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Авангард Омск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Автомобилист Екатеринбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Минск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Барыс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Лада Тольятти | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Куньлунь Ред Стар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Сочи | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Локомотив Ярославль | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Металлург Магнитогорск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Салават Юлаев Уфа | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Северсталь Череповец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сибирь Новосибирск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | СКА Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спартак Москва | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Торпедо | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Трактор Челябинск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Витязь | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |