Stadium: Стадион Градски Round: 3
Home Manager: Srdjan Bajic Away Manager: Mile Lazarevic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 21 | 6 | 3 | 54 : 20 | 69 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 16 | 4 | 10 | 43 : 36 | 52 | ||
4 | ФК Челик Зеница | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40 : 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Горньи Рахич | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 : 41 | 45 | ||
6 | ХФК Томислав | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48 : 40 | 45 | ||
7 | ФК Горажде | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 29 | 43 | ||
8 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50 : 52 | 40 | ||
9 | Будучност Бановичи | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36 : 42 | 39 | ||
10 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 : 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Хаджичи | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29 : 35 | 37 | ||
12 | НК Тоск Тешань | 11 | 3 | 16 | 40 : 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Градина Сребреник | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 : 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Единство | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27 : 51 | 33 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 30 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33 : 67 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 13 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 7 | 41 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 12 | 35 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 16 | 35 | ||
4 | ФК Челик Зеница | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26 : 12 | 32 | ||
5 | Горньи Рахич | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 31 | ||
6 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 13 | 29 | ||
7 | Будучност Бановичи | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 28 | ||
8 | Единство | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 27 | ||
9 | ФК Горажде | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
10 | Хаджичи | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 25 | ||
11 | НК Тоск Тешань | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 17 | 25 | ||
12 | ХФК Томислав | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
13 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 24 | ||
14 | Градина Сребреник | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 24 | ||
15 | Рудар Какань | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24 : 19 | 22 | ||
16 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 27 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | Ступчаница Олово | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 27 | ||
3 | ХФК Томислав | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 26 | 21 | ||
4 | ФК Горажде | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 14 | 18 | ||
5 | Братство Грацаница | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 17 | ||
6 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 16 | ||
7 | ФК Челик Зеница | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 14 | ||
8 | Горньи Рахич | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 14 | ||
9 | ФК Звезда Градачац | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
10 | Хаджичи | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | НК Тоск Тешань | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 27 | 11 | ||
12 | Будучност Бановичи | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
13 | Градина Сребреник | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Рудар Какань | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 : 23 | 8 | ||
15 | Младость Добой Какань | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 40 | 7 | ||
16 | Единство | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 : 38 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 21 | 11 | 2 | 63 : 19 | 74 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 21 | 4 | 9 | 71 : 30 | 67 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 16 | 11 | 7 | 59 : 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Леотар | 17 | 3 | 14 | 46 : 45 | 54 | ||
5 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 16 | 4 | 14 | 53 : 43 | 52 | ||
6 | Фамос Войкович | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48 : 45 | 51 | ||
7 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 13 | 8 | 13 | 52 : 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Слобода | 13 | 6 | 15 | 44 : 45 | 45 | ||
9 | Славия Сараево | 13 | 6 | 15 | 41 : 44 | 45 | ||
10 | Сутьеска Фока | 13 | 6 | 15 | 36 : 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Любич Прньявор | 14 | 3 | 17 | 38 : 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Велес Невесине | 14 | 3 | 17 | 50 : 65 | 45 | ||
13 | БСК Баня Лука | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52 : 46 | 44 | ||
14 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38 : 37 | 44 | ||
15 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 12 | 7 | 15 | 44 : 57 | 43 | ||
16 | Романия Пале | 13 | 4 | 17 | 38 : 58 | 43 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37 : 57 | 39 | ||
18 | Омарска | 6 | 4 | 24 | 32 : 72 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 15 | 2 | 0 | 40 : 3 | 47 | ||
2 | Леотар | 15 | 2 | 0 | 35 : 10 | 47 | ||
3 | Лакташи | 14 | 2 | 1 | 50 : 14 | 44 | ||
4 | Фамос Войкович | 12 | 5 | 0 | 29 : 11 | 41 | ||
5 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 12 | 4 | 1 | 38 : 9 | 40 | ||
6 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36 : 12 | 39 | ||
7 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 21 | 39 | ||
8 | Романия Пале | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 12 | 39 | ||
9 | Любич Прньявор | 12 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 14 | 37 | ||
10 | Сутьеска Фока | 11 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 9 | 36 | ||
11 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 11 | 35 | ||
12 | Велес Невесине | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 24 | 35 | ||
13 | БСК Баня Лука | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37 : 18 | 34 | ||
14 | Славия Сараево | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 33 | ||
15 | Слобода | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 15 | 30 | ||
16 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 20 | 30 | ||
17 | ФК Модрича | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
18 | Омарска | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 26 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 6 | 9 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 27 | ||
2 | Лакташи | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК Рудар Приедор | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 19 | ||
4 | Слобода | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 30 | 15 | ||
5 | Железничар Баня-Лука | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 31 | 13 | ||
6 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 : 37 | 13 | ||
7 | Славия Сараево | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Модрича | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 : 40 | 12 | ||
9 | БСК Баня Лука | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 : 28 | 10 | ||
10 | Фамос Войкович | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 34 | 10 | ||
11 | Велес Невесине | 3 | 1 | 13 | 16 : 41 | 10 | ||
12 | ФК Дрина Зворник | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 : 26 | 9 | ||
13 | Сутьеска Фока | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 : 38 | 9 | ||
14 | ФК Козара-Градишка | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13 : 31 | 8 | ||
15 | Любич Прньявор | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 : 38 | 8 | ||
16 | Леотар | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 : 35 | 7 | ||
17 | Омарска | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 : 46 | 4 | ||
18 | Романия Пале | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 46 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |