Weather: Холодно Stadium: Стрелецки Остров Pitch: Хороший Round: 15
Home Manager: Pavol Svantner Away Manager: Павел Малура
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта Прага U19 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 56 : 27 | 54 |
2 | Брно | 14 | 2 | 9 | 52 : 41 | 44 |
3 | Славия Прага U19 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 53 : 35 | 40 |
4 | Виктория Пльзень U19 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 46 : 37 | 38 |
5 | Баник Острава U19 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 36 : 38 | 38 |
6 | Ческе-Будеёвице U19 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 53 : 47 | 35 |
7 | Дукла Прага U19 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38 : 34 | 35 |
8 | Сигма Оломоуц U19 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 45 : 28 | 33 |
9 | ФК Пардубице U19 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42 : 35 | 32 |
10 | Словацко U19 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 36 : 46 | 31 |
11 | Млада-Болеслав U19 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 43 : 44 | 28 |
12 | Тринити Злин U19 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 47 | 28 |
13 | Слован Либерец U19 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 38 : 54 | 28 |
14 | Высочина Йиглава U19 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37 : 49 | 27 |
15 | МФК Карвина U19 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33 : 50 | 26 |
16 | Фридек-Мистек U19 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 20 : 50 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта Прага U19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 14 | 27 |
2 | Брно | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 : 14 | 25 |
3 | Виктория Пльзень U19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 23 |
4 | Дукла Прага U19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25 : 15 | 23 |
5 | Славия Прага U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 18 | 22 |
6 | Ческе-Будеёвице U19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 22 | 22 |
7 | Сигма Оломоуц U19 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 30 : 12 | 21 |
8 | Словацко U19 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 21 |
9 | Млада-Болеслав U19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 18 |
10 | МФК Карвина U19 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 18 |
11 | Высочина Йиглава U19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 24 | 18 |
12 | Баник Острава U19 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 18 | 17 |
13 | Слован Либерец U19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 24 | 17 |
14 | ФК Пардубице U19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 15 |
15 | Тринити Злин U19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 14 |
16 | Фридек-Мистек U19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта Прага U19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 13 | 27 |
2 | Баник Острава U19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 20 | 21 |
3 | Брно | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 19 |
4 | Славия Прага U19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 18 |
5 | ФК Пардубице U19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 17 |
6 | Виктория Пльзень U19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 15 |
7 | Тринити Злин U19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 14 |
8 | Ческе-Будеёвице U19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 25 | 13 |
9 | Сигма Оломоуц U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 12 |
10 | Дукла Прага U19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 12 |
11 | Слован Либерец U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 11 |
12 | Млада-Болеслав U19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 10 |
13 | Словацко U19 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 |
14 | Высочина Йиглава U19 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 9 |
15 | МФК Карвина U19 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 30 | 8 |
16 | Фридек-Мистек U19 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 36 | 8 |