PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | СК Супер Нова | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 19 | ||
3 | ФШЮД Албертс | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 19 | ||
4 | Вальмиера II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Ливон ППК | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Рига II | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Марупес СК | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | Сканстетс | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 7 | ||
12 | АФА Олайне | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 5 | ||
13 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 21 | 4 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Вальмиера II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Рига II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | ФШЮД Албертс | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Ливон ППК | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
6 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Ogre United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | СК Супер Нова | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Марупес СК | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | Сканстетс | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Rezeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 4 | ||
13 | АФА Олайне | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Супер Нова | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | ФШЮД Албертс | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Ливон ППК | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Вальмиера II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | АФА Олайне | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Марупес СК | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | ФК Смилтене/ДЮСШ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
9 | Рига II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | ЮФК Вентспилс | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
12 | Сканстетс | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |