Stadium: Estadio Guillermo Trama Round: 17
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Сармьенто де Ла Банда | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Сентрал Норте | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Сан-Мартин Формоса | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | Крусеро-дель-Норте | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Соль де Америка де Формоса | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Хувентуд Антониана | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 10 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 16 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дефенсорес де Бельграно ВР | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 17 | ||
2 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 15 | ||
3 | Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | Спортиво Бельграно | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 4 | 14 | ||
6 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 13 | ||
7 | Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 9 | ||
8 | КА Дуглас Хейг | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
9 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 17 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Сьюидад Боливар | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | Гутьеррес | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Уракан Лас-Эрас | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 14 | ||
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 5 | 12 | ||
6 | Хувентуд Унида Университарио | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Спортиво Библиотека Атенас | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 11 | ||
8 | Атлетико Камионерос | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 10 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жерминал де Роусон | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 20 | ||
2 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | Клуб Вилла Митре | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 17 | ||
4 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 15 | ||
5 | Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | Депортиво Ринкон | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Сол де Майо | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 11 | ||
8 | Чиполлетти | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 10 | ||
9 | Сантамарина Тандил | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | Сансинена | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 7 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Сармьенто де Ла Банда | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
1 | Сан-Мартин Формоса | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Соль де Америка де Формоса | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 12 | ||
4 | Сентрал Норте | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Крусеро-дель-Норте | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
6 | Хувентуд Антониана | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 11 | ||
2 | КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Дефенсорес де Бельграно ВР | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Спортиво Бельграно | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | КА Дуглас Хейг | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Сьюидад Боливар | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | Гутьеррес | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Хувентуд Унида Университарио | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Уракан Лас-Эрас | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | Спортиво Библиотека Атенас | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Атлетико Камионерос | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жерминал де Роусон | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Клуб Вилла Митре | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | Депортиво Ринкон | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 11 | ||
5 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Сол де Майо | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Чиполлетти | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
9 | Сантамарина Тандил | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
10 | Сансинена | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Сармьенто де Ла Банда | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Сентрал Норте | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Крусеро-дель-Норте | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Сан-Мартин Формоса | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
5 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
6 | Хувентуд Антониана | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 2 | ||
7 | Бока Унидос | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Соль де Америка де Формоса | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Дефенсорес де Бельграно ВР | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Индепендьенте Чивилькой | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | КА Дуглас Хейг | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | Спортиво Бельграно | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Химнасия и Эсгрима | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Уракан Лас-Эрас | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Атлетико Камионерос | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Клуб Сьюидад Боливар | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Гутьеррес | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | Спортиво Библиотека Атенас | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Спортиво Эстудиантес | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Хувентуд Унида Университарио | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпо Баия-Бланка | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Жерминал де Роусон | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Клуб Вилла Митре | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
6 | Чиполлетти | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | ||
7 | Депортиво Ринкон | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Сансинена | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 1 | ||
9 | Сантамарина Тандил | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Сол де Майо | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |