Weather: Хороший Stadium: Stadion na Plynarne Pitch: Сыро и быстро Round: 9
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Вельвари | 16 | 1 | 49 : 17 | 55 | ||
2 | СК Сокол Запы | 14 | 4 | 49 : 24 | 48 | ||
3 | ФК Усти-над-Лабем | 14 | 6 | 43 : 29 | 46 | ||
4 | Баник Мост-Соуш | 11 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 42 | ||
5 | ФК Сокол Брозаны | 11 | 6 | 34 : 27 | 40 | ||
6 | ФК Яблонец B | 9 | 9 | 32 : 33 | 33 | ||
7 | ФК Колин | 8 | 7 | 35 : 37 | 33 | ||
8 | Слован Либерец B | 8 | 8 | 36 : 32 | 32 | ||
9 | ФК Хлумец НК | 8 | 10 | 39 : 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Пардубице Б | 7 | 9 | 37 : 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Сокол Живанице | 7 | 12 | 32 : 38 | 26 | ||
12 | Арсенал Ческа-Липа | 6 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Градец-Кралове B | 7 | 13 | 32 : 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Млада Болеслав В | 6 | 14 | 33 : 35 | 22 | ||
15 | ФК Препере | 5 | 14 | 27 : 48 | 20 | ||
16 | Теплице B | 5 | 15 | 26 : 45 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага B | 18 | 3 | 67 : 18 | 57 | ||
2 | Искра Домажлице | 16 | 5 | 58 : 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Сокол Хостоунь | 13 | 9 | 34 : 34 | 41 | ||
4 | Ческе-Будеёвице B | 12 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Виктория Пльзень B | 10 | 6 | 48 : 39 | 38 | ||
6 | Повлтавска | 11 | 9 | 40 : 42 | 37 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 7 | 47 : 44 | 33 | ||
8 | Дукла Прага B | 7 | 6 | 36 : 40 | 32 | ||
9 | ФК Адмира Прага | 9 | 12 | 27 : 45 | 30 | ||
10 | ТИ Пршештице | 7 | 10 | 40 : 42 | 28 | ||
11 | ФК Писек | 8 | 14 | 35 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Богемианс 1905 В | 6 | 10 | 33 : 40 | 26 | ||
13 | ФК Локо Влтавин | 6 | 10 | 32 : 41 | 26 | ||
14 | Моторлет Прага | 6 | 12 | 30 : 51 | 24 | ||
15 | Карловы Вары | 6 | 13 | 29 : 43 | 23 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 6 | 15 | 29 : 48 | 21 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Вельвари | 9 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | СК Сокол Запы | 9 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ФК Усти-над-Лабем | 8 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | ФК Колин | 7 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | ФК Яблонец B | 7 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Сокол Живанице | 6 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
7 | Баник Мост-Соуш | 5 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
8 | ФК Сокол Брозаны | 6 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 21 | ||
9 | Арсенал Ческа-Липа | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | ФК Хлумец НК | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
11 | Слован Либерец B | 5 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | Теплице B | 5 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
13 | Млада Болеслав В | 5 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
14 | Градец-Кралове B | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | ФК Препере | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
16 | Пардубице Б | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага B | 11 | 0 | 34 : 4 | 34 | ||
2 | Искра Домажлице | 9 | 2 | 36 : 10 | 28 | ||
3 | Виктория Пльзень B | 8 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Сокол Хостоунь | 9 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 1 | 28 : 13 | 25 | ||
6 | Ческе-Будеёвице B | 8 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | ФК Писек | 6 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | ФК Адмира Прага | 6 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | ТИ Пршештице | 5 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | Повлтавска | 6 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Кралув Двур | 6 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | Карловы Вары | 5 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 17 | ||
13 | ФК Локо Влтавин | 3 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
14 | Моторлет Прага | 3 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
15 | Богемианс 1905 В | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 13 | ||
16 | Дукла Прага B | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 13 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Вельвари | 7 | 1 | 25 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Баник Мост-Соуш | 6 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 21 | ||
3 | СК Сокол Запы | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | ФК Сокол Брозаны | 5 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 19 | ||
5 | ФК Усти-над-Лабем | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Пардубице Б | 4 | 4 | 20 : 21 | 16 | ||
7 | Слован Либерец B | 3 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Хлумец НК | 3 | 8 | 20 : 29 | 10 | ||
9 | Градец-Кралове B | 3 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 10 | ||
10 | ФК Яблонец B | 2 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 9 | ||
11 | ФК Колин | 1 | 5 | 12 : 21 | 9 | ||
12 | Млада Болеслав В | 1 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 6 | ||
13 | ФК Препере | 1 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 6 | ||
14 | Арсенал Ческа-Липа | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 6 | ||
15 | Сокол Живанице | 1 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 5 | ||
16 | Теплице B | 0 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Искра Домажлице | 7 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 24 | ||
2 | Славия Прага B | 7 | 3 | 33 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | Дукла Прага B | 5 | 3 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
4 | Повлтавска | 5 | 3 | 22 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | Ческе-Будеёвице B | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 15 | ||
6 | Сокол Хостоунь | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
7 | Богемианс 1905 В | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 13 | ||
8 | Виктория Пльзень B | 2 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 11 | ||
9 | ФК Локо Влтавин | 3 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 11 | ||
10 | ФК Адмира Прага | 3 | 8 | 10 : 27 | 10 | ||
11 | Моторлет Прага | 3 | 8 | 14 : 33 | 10 | ||
12 | ТИ Пршештице | 2 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 9 | ||
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 19 : 31 | 8 | ||
14 | Карловы Вары | 1 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | ФК Писек | 2 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 0 | 9 | 7 : 26 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава В | 16 | 7 | 3 | 43 : 17 | 55 | ||
2 | Злинско | 14 | 5 | 7 | 35 : 31 | 47 | ||
3 | МФК Карвина Б | 14 | 4 | 8 | 53 : 35 | 46 | ||
4 | ФК Зноймо | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44 : 32 | 46 | ||
5 | ФК Уничов | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49 : 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Глучин | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44 : 33 | 41 | ||
7 | Тршинец | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 34 | 40 | ||
8 | ФК Годонин | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32 : 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Фридек-Мистек | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33 : 27 | 36 | ||
10 | ФК Бланско | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37 : 40 | 35 | ||
11 | ТЙ Старт Брно | 10 | 4 | 12 | 37 : 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Тринити Злин Б | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 : 31 | 32 | ||
13 | Слован Росице | 7 | 10 | 9 | 33 : 33 | 31 | ||
14 | Словацко Б | 6 | 8 | 12 | 27 : 32 | 26 | ||
15 | СК Границе | 8 | 2 | 16 | 29 : 52 | 26 | ||
16 | КСК Угерски Брод | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26 : 51 | 25 | ||
17 | Фридлант-над-Остравици | 6 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 55 | 24 | ||
18 | ФК Татран Богунице | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22 : 43 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава В | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 30 | ||
2 | ФК Уничов | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 12 | 29 | ||
3 | Тршинец | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
4 | ФК Зноймо | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | Глучин | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 19 | 26 | ||
6 | МФК Карвина Б | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 21 | 24 | ||
7 | ФК Бланско | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 23 | ||
8 | Слован Росице | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 22 | ||
9 | Фридек-Мистек | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 11 | 22 | ||
10 | Тринити Злин Б | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
11 | СК Границе | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 20 | ||
12 | Злинско | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 20 | ||
13 | ФК Годонин | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
14 | КСК Угерски Брод | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
15 | Фридлант-над-Остравици | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 24 | 19 | ||
16 | Словацко Б | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 18 | ||
17 | ТЙ Старт Брно | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 13 | ||
18 | ФК Татран Богунице | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Злинско | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 27 | ||
2 | Баник Острава В | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 25 | ||
3 | МФК Карвина Б | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | ТЙ Старт Брно | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 21 | ||
5 | ФК Зноймо | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
6 | ФК Годонин | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | Глучин | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
8 | ФК Уничов | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
9 | Фридек-Мистек | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | Тршинец | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 13 | ||
11 | ФК Бланско | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | Тринити Злин Б | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Слован Росице | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
14 | Словацко Б | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 19 | 8 | ||
15 | ФК Татран Богунице | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 22 | 8 | ||
16 | СК Границе | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 36 | 6 | ||
17 | КСК Угерски Брод | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 : 34 | 6 | ||
18 | Фридлант-над-Остравици | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |