Weather: Дождливо Pitch: Сыро и быстро Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лех Познань U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 54 : 31 | 54 | ||
2 | Легия Варшава U19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 68 : 41 | 52 | ||
3 | Заглембе Любин U19 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 52 : 39 | 47 | ||
4 | Варта Познань U19 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 78 : 55 | 47 | ||
5 | Ягеллония Белосток U19 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 58 : 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Гурник Забже U19 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 51 : 43 | 44 | ||
7 | Полония Варшава U19 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 47 : 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Арка Гдыня U19 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 52 : 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Краковия Краков U19 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 56 : 67 | 35 | ||
10 | Погонь Щецин U19 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 48 : 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Раков Чехостова U19 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 44 : 44 | 33 | ||
12 | Одра Ополе U19 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41 : 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Корона Кельце U19 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 47 : 57 | 30 | ||
14 | Висла Краков U19 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 46 : 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Видзев Лодзь U19 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 43 : 72 | 22 | ||
16 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч U19 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 36 : 75 | 19 |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Легия Варшава U19 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40 : 14 | 34 | ||
2 | Лех Познань U19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 33 : 13 | 34 | ||
3 | Варта Познань U19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47 : 20 | 31 | ||
4 | Арка Гдыня U19 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 37 : 16 | 30 | ||
5 | Гурник Забже U19 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 14 | 28 | ||
6 | Ягеллония Белосток U19 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | Заглембе Любин U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30 : 21 | 22 | ||
8 | Корона Кельце U19 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 24 | 22 | ||
9 | Полония Варшава U19 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Краковия Краков U19 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 32 | 21 | ||
11 | Погонь Щецин U19 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 20 | ||
12 | Одра Ополе U19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | Раков Чехостова U19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 18 | ||
14 | Видзев Лодзь U19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 32 | 18 | ||
15 | Висла Краков U19 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24 : 31 | 14 | ||
16 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч U19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 28 | 14 |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Заглембе Любин U19 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
2 | Полония Варшава U19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
3 | Лех Познань U19 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 20 | ||
4 | Ягеллония Белосток U19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 28 | 19 | ||
5 | Легия Варшава U19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 18 | ||
6 | Гурник Забже U19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 16 | ||
7 | Варта Познань U19 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31 : 35 | 16 | ||
8 | Раков Чехостова U19 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22 : 24 | 15 | ||
9 | Висла Краков U19 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 34 | 15 | ||
10 | Погонь Щецин U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 29 | 14 | ||
11 | Одра Ополе U19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 34 | 14 | ||
12 | Краковия Краков U19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 35 | 14 | ||
13 | Арка Гдыня U19 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 13 | ||
14 | Корона Кельце U19 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 33 | 8 | ||
15 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч U19 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 47 | 5 | ||
16 | Видзев Лодзь U19 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 40 | 4 |
Relegation |