Weather: Хороший Stadium: Колларова Pitch: Хороший Round: 1
Referee: Ondrej Pechanec Home Manager: Miroslav Brozek Away Manager: Vitezslav Hejret
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39 : 26 | 47 | ||
2 | МФК Вышков | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42 : 29 | 46 | ||
3 | Силон Таборско | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36 : 22 | 42 | ||
4 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45 : 41 | 38 | ||
6 | Спарта Прага B | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 41 | 35 | ||
7 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 35 | ||
8 | ФК Брно | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Опава | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 34 | ||
10 | СК Лисен | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 33 | ||
11 | ФК Пршибрам | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28 : 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Высочина Йиглава | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 : 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Варнсдорф | 6 | 11 | 9 | 45 : 45 | 29 | ||
14 | Виктория Жижков | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 : 45 | 29 | ||
15 | СК Простеёв | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 27 | ||
16 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 40 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Вышков | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 15 | 30 | |
2 | Силон Таборско | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 28 | |
3 | МФК Хрудим | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 | |
4 | Спарта Прага B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | |
5 | Высочина Йиглава | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 23 | |
6 | Опава | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | |
7 | Дукла Прага | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 21 | |
8 | Варнсдорф | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | |
9 | СК Лисен | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 19 | |
10 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 19 | |
11 | СК Простеёв | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 19 | |
12 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | |
13 | Виктория Жижков | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 22 | 18 | |
14 | ФК Пршибрам | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 18 | |
15 | ФК Брно | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 14 | |
16 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Сигма Оломоуц B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК Брно | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
4 | ФК Селье и Белло Влашим | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 16 | ||
5 | МФК Вышков | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | ФК Пршибрам | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | Силон Таборско | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 14 | ||
8 | СК Лисен | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Спарта Прага B | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 12 | ||
10 | Опава | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | МФК Хрудим | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 11 | ||
12 | Виктория Жижков | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Варнсдорф | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 10 | ||
14 | Ханачка Славия Кромержиж | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 9 | ||
15 | Высочина Йиглава | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | СК Простеёв | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |