PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ла-Серена | 8 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 26 | ||
2 | Депортес Лимаче | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | Рейнджерс Талька | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Магальянес | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 20 | ||
5 | Барнечеа | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 19 | ||
6 | Сан-Луис Кильота | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Депортес Антофагаста | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 17 | ||
9 | Депортес Реколета | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | Сантьяго Морнинг | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Курико Унидо | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
12 | Сан-Маркос де Арика | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
13 | Сантьяго Уондерерс | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 13 | ||
14 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Депортес Темуко | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 11 | ||
16 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 : 25 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Магальянес | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
2 | Ла-Серена | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Депортес Антофагаста | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Курико Унидо | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Сантьяго Морнинг | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Барнечеа | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
7 | Сан-Луис Кильота | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 10 | ||
8 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Рейнджерс Талька | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
10 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Депортес Лимаче | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
12 | Депортес Реколета | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | Сантьяго Уондерерс | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Сан-Маркос де Арика | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 4 | ||
15 | Депортес Темуко | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортес Лимаче | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Рейнджерс Талька | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | Ла-Серена | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Клуб Депортес Санта Круз | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 10 | ||
5 | Сан-Маркос де Арика | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Сан-Луис Кильота | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Депортес Реколета | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Барнечеа | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
9 | Сантьяго Уондерерс | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
10 | Магальянес | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
11 | Депортес Темуко | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | Сантьяго Морнинг | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | Депортес Антофагаста | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
14 | Курико Унидо | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Унион Сан-Фелипе | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | Универсидад де Консепсьон | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |