Stadium: Пепси Арена Round: 30
Referee: Bartosz Frankowski Home Manager: Чеслав Мичневич Away Manager: Robert Kasperczyk
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ягеллония Белосток | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68 : 41 | 56 | ||
2 | Лех Познань | 14 | 10 | 6 | 43 : 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Гурник Забже | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 : 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40 : 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Легия Варшава | 13 | 11 | 6 | 46 : 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Ракув Ченстохова | 13 | 10 | 7 | 51 : 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Погонь Щецин | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56 : 36 | 48 | ||
8 | Видзев Лодзь | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39 : 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Пяст Гливице | 8 | 14 | 8 | 32 : 32 | 38 | ||
10 | Сталь Мелец | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36 : 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Заглембе Любин | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35 : 46 | 38 | ||
12 | Радомяк Радом | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 : 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Варта Познань | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31 : 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Пуща Неполомице | 7 | 12 | 11 | 36 : 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Краковия Краков | 6 | 15 | 9 | 38 : 40 | 33 | ||
16 | Корона Кельце | 6 | 13 | 11 | 35 : 39 | 31 | ||
17 | Рух Хожув | 3 | 14 | 13 | 34 : 52 | 23 | ||
18 | ЛКС Лодзь | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29 : 65 | 21 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ягеллония Белосток | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40 : 16 | 33 | ||
2 | Ракув Ченстохова | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | Лех Познань | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 12 | 31 | ||
4 | Гурник Забже | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 30 | ||
5 | Легия Варшава | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
6 | Видзев Лодзь | 9 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | Сталь Мелец | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 15 | 26 | ||
8 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 25 | ||
9 | Пяст Гливице | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 24 | ||
10 | Погонь Щецин | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33 : 25 | 23 | ||
11 | Пуща Неполомице | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21 : 20 | 23 | ||
12 | Корона Кельце | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 22 | ||
13 | Заглембе Любин | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 20 | ||
14 | Радомяк Радом | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 23 | 17 | ||
15 | ЛКС Лодзь | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 17 | ||
16 | Варта Познань | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 17 | ||
17 | Краковия Краков | 3 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 16 | ||
18 | Рух Хожув | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 13 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 26 | ||
2 | Погонь Щецин | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 11 | 25 | ||
3 | Ягеллония Белосток | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 25 | 23 | ||
4 | Легия Варшава | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 23 | ||
5 | Гурник Забже | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Лех Познань | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 22 | 21 | ||
7 | Заглембе Любин | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Радомяк Радом | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 18 | ||
9 | Краковия Краков | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 17 | ||
10 | Ракув Ченстохова | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 17 | ||
11 | Варта Познань | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
12 | Видзев Лодзь | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 15 | ||
13 | Пяст Гливице | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 14 | ||
14 | Сталь Мелец | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 27 | 12 | ||
15 | Пуща Неполомице | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
16 | Рух Хожув | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 31 | 10 | ||
17 | Корона Кельце | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 9 | ||
18 | ЛКС Лодзь | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 : 36 | 4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |