Weather: Хороший Stadium: MOSiR stadium Pitch: Хороший Round: 2
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданьск | 21 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 30 | 68 | ||
2 | Арка Гдыня | 18 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 62 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Мотор Люблин | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Гурник Ленчна | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Висла Плоцк | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 43 : 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 32 | 50 | ||
9 | Висла Краков | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Медзь Легница | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Сталь Жешув | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Знич Прушков | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Хробры Глогув | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 9 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 52 | 38 | ||
15 | Полония Варшава | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 : 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Резовия Жешув | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 : 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Заглембе Сосновец | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданьск | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 8 | 44 | ||
2 | Арка Гдыня | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Висла Плоцк | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | Висла Краков | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Одра Ополе | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Медзь Легница | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Гурник Ленчна | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | Мотор Люблин | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Сталь Жешув | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | Знич Прушков | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | Хробры Глогув | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
15 | Резовия Жешув | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
17 | Полония Варшава | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мотор Люблин | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Гурник Ленчна | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | Арка Гдыня | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
4 | Сталь Жешув | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Лехия Гданьск | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | ГКС Катовице | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Висла Краков | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Медзь Легница | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Полония Варшава | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Хробры Глогув | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Знич Прушков | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Висла Плоцк | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | Резовия Жешув | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданьск | 21 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 30 | 68 | ||
2 | Арка Гдыня | 18 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 62 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Мотор Люблин | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Гурник Ленчна | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Висла Плоцк | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 43 : 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 32 | 50 | ||
9 | Висла Краков | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Медзь Легница | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Сталь Жешув | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Знич Прушков | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Хробры Глогув | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 9 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 52 | 38 | ||
15 | Полония Варшава | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 : 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Резовия Жешув | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 : 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Заглембе Сосновец | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданьск | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 8 | 44 | ||
2 | Арка Гдыня | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Висла Плоцк | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | Висла Краков | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Одра Ополе | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Медзь Легница | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Гурник Ленчна | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | Мотор Люблин | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Сталь Жешув | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | Знич Прушков | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | Хробры Глогув | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
15 | Резовия Жешув | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
17 | Полония Варшава | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мотор Люблин | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Гурник Ленчна | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | Арка Гдыня | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
4 | Сталь Жешув | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Лехия Гданьск | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | ГКС Катовице | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Висла Краков | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Медзь Легница | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Полония Варшава | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Хробры Глогув | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Знич Прушков | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Висла Плоцк | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | Резовия Жешув | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Котвица Колобжег | 16 | 8 | 9 | 60 : 42 | 56 | ||
2 | МКП Погон Седльце | 15 | 10 | 8 | 54 : 45 | 55 | ||
3 | ККС Калиш | 14 | 10 | 9 | 44 : 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 14 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Полония Бытом | 13 | 11 | 9 | 53 : 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Хутник Краков | 13 | 10 | 10 | 46 : 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Радуниа Стезица | 12 | 11 | 10 | 45 : 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Заглембе Любин II | 13 | 7 | 13 | 47 : 45 | 46 | ||
10 | ЛКС Лодз II | 12 | 9 | 12 | 46 : 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Висла Пулави | 9 | 14 | 10 | 48 : 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 : 43 | 40 | ||
13 | ГКС Ястшембе | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 : 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Скра Ченстохова | 10 | 10 | 13 | 39 : 39 | 40 | ||
15 | Лех Познань II | 10 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 47 | 39 | ||
16 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 41 | 37 | ||
17 | Стомил Ольштын | 9 | 7 | 17 | 28 : 39 | 34 | ||
18 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 8 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 47 | 32 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Заглембе Любин II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Полония Бытом | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
4 | Котвица Колобжег | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 29 | ||
5 | ГКС Ястшембе | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | Хутник Краков | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 29 | ||
7 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
8 | МКП Погон Седльце | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 27 | ||
9 | Скра Ченстохова | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 26 | ||
10 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
11 | ЛКС Лодз II | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 26 | ||
12 | ККС Калиш | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 25 | ||
13 | Висла Пулави | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
14 | Радуниа Стезица | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
15 | Стомил Ольштын | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 24 | ||
16 | Лех Познань II | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 22 | ||
17 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
18 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 18 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКП Погон Седльце | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобжег | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 26 | 27 | ||
3 | ККС Калиш | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 24 | ||
5 | Радуниа Стезица | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 23 | ||
6 | Хутник Краков | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Полония Бытом | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | ЛКС Лодз II | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
9 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | Висла Пулави | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Лех Познань II | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
12 | Заглембе Любин II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
13 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 15 | ||
14 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 14 | ||
15 | Скра Ченстохова | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
16 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | ГКС Ястшембе | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
18 | Стомил Ольштын | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 : 25 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |