PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИФК Норрчёпинг | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Сириус | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
3 | ИК Браге | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс БК | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мьельбю | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Хаммарбю | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | СК Вестерос | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АИК | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | СК Эребру | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Кальмар ФФ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хальмстад | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | ФФ Треллеборг | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Хельсингборг | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | ИФК Гётеборг | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | АИК Шёвде | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Нордик Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Броммапойкарна | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | БК Хеккен | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | ФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Ландскруна БоИС | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дегерфорс | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 5 | ||
2 | Эльфсборг | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
3 | ГАИС | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Эргрюте ИС | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИФК Норрчёпинг | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Сириус | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | ИК Браге | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс БК | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мьельбю | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Хаммарбю | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | СК Вестерос | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АИК | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Кальмар ФФ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | СК Эребру | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хальмстад | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | ФФ Треллеборг | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Хельсингборг | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | ИФК Гётеборг | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | АИК Шёвде | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Нордик Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Броммапойкарна | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | БК Хеккен | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Ландскруна БоИС | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дегерфорс | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Эльфсборг | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | ГАИС | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Эргрюте ИС | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИФК Норрчёпинг | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Сириус | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | ИК Браге | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Утсиктенс БК | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Вестерос | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Мьельбю | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | ГИФ Сундсвалль | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Хаммарбю | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Эребру | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
2 | АИК | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Кальмар ФФ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
4 | Ефле ИФ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хальмстад | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | ФФ Треллеборг | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Хельсингборг | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | ИФК Гётеборг | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Нордик Юнайтед | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
4 | АИК Шёвде | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Броммапойкарна | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | БК Хеккен | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | ФК Эстерсунд | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Ландскруна БоИС | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дегерфорс | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
2 | ГАИС | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
3 | Эльфсборг | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Эргрюте ИС | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Playoffs |