PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НК Нафта 1903 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 55 : 27 | 58 | |
2 | ФК Приморье Айдовшчина | 15 | 8 | 4 | 44 : 25 | 53 | |
3 | ФК Горица | 15 | 6 | 6 | 48 : 23 | 51 | |
4 | Бельтинцы | 15 | 5 | 7 | 39 : 19 | 50 | |
5 | НК Бринйе Гросуплйе | 14 | 6 | 7 | 48 : 29 | 48 | |
6 | ФК Триглав Крань | 14 | 6 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 48 | |
7 | Быстрица | 12 | 5 | 10 | 40 : 38 | 41 | |
8 | ФК Рудар Веленье | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 33 | |
9 | Ядран Декани | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 : 35 | 30 | |
10 | НК Билье | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 50 | 30 | |
11 | НК Толмин | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 : 43 | 29 | |
12 | НД Дравиня | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 42 | 29 | |
13 | Krka Ново-Место | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 27 | |
14 | НД Илирия Любляна | 6 | 7 | 14 | 27 : 41 | 25 | |
15 | Табор Сежана | 6 | 7 | 14 | 34 : 56 | 25 | |
16 | Фузинар | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30 : 52 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Приморье Айдовшчина | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 10 | 35 | |
2 | НК Нафта 1903 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 30 | |
3 | Быстрица | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 28 | |
4 | Бельтинцы | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 8 | 27 | |
5 | ФК Горица | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 25 | |
6 | ФК Триглав Крань | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 23 | |
7 | НК Бринйе Гросуплйе | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | |
8 | ФК Рудар Веленье | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 20 | |
9 | НК Толмин | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 18 | |
10 | НД Илирия Любляна | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 18 | |
11 | НД Дравиня | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 16 | |
12 | Ядран Декани | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 15 | |
13 | Фузинар | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 15 | |
14 | НК Билье | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 14 | |
15 | Табор Сежана | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 33 | 13 | |
16 | Krka Ново-Место | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 27 | 10 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НК Нафта 1903 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | НК Бринйе Гросуплйе | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 14 | 26 | ||
3 | ФК Горица | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 6 | 26 | ||
4 | ФК Триглав Крань | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 25 | ||
5 | Бельтинцы | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 11 | 23 | ||
6 | ФК Приморье Айдовшчина | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 18 | ||
7 | Krka Ново-Место | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 17 | ||
8 | НК Билье | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 27 | 16 | ||
9 | Ядран Декани | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 15 | ||
10 | Быстрица | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 13 | ||
11 | ФК Рудар Веленье | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 13 | ||
12 | НД Дравиня | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 13 | ||
13 | Табор Сежана | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 12 | ||
14 | НК Толмин | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | Фузинар | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 9 | ||
16 | НД Илирия Любляна | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |