PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ариана | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Норби ИФ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Лунд БК | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Торнс ИФ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | ФК Русенгорд 1917 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Фалькенберг ФФ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Оскарсхамн АИК | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | Йёнчёпингс Сёдра | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Люнгскиле | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Энгельхольм | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | Эскилсминне ИФ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
13 | Твакерс ИФ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
14 | Торсланда ФК | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
15 | ФК Тролльхеттан | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Онсала БК | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торнс ИФ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Русенгорд 1917 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Лунд БК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Оскарсхамн АИК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Ариана | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Люнгскиле | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Энгельхольм | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Йёнчёпингс Сёдра | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Норби ИФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Фалькенберг ФФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Торсланда ФК | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Эскилсминне ИФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | БК Олимпик | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Онсала БК | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 1 | ||
15 | Твакерс ИФ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | ФК Тролльхеттан | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Норби ИФ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Фалькенберг ФФ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Ариана | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Эскилсминне ИФ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Лунд БК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Йёнчёпингс Сёдра | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Твакерс ИФ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Оскарсхамн АИК | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | ФК Русенгорд 1917 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Люнгскиле | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Энгельхольм | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | ФК Тролльхеттан | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | Онсала БК | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Торсланда ФК | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
16 | Торнс ИФ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |