PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Команда ТоренГруппен ФФ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Шеллефтео ФФ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 12 | ||
3 | Иттерхогдалс ИК | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Боденс БК ФФ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Кируна ФФ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
6 | Варинесетс АИК | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | ИФК Лулео | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
8 | Тефтео ФК | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | ФК Умео Академи | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Готтне ФК | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Лукста | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
12 | ИФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Альгарна | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 17 | 0 | ||
14 | Frösö IF | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 17 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Команда ТоренГруппен ФФ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Шеллефтео ФФ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | ФК Умео Академи | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Иттерхогдалс ИК | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Боденс БК ФФ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Готтне ФК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Тефтео ФК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | ФК Лукста | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | ИФК Эстерсунд | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | ИФК Лулео | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Кируна ФФ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | Варинесетс АИК | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | Альгарна | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Команда ТоренГруппен ФФ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Шеллефтео ФФ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Кируна ФФ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Варинесетс АИК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Боденс БК ФФ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Иттерхогдалс ИК | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | ИФК Лулео | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Тефтео ФК | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
9 | Готтне ФК | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
9 | ФК Умео Академи | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
11 | ФК Лукста | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
12 | Альгарна | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 | ||
13 | ИФК Эстерсунд | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
14 | Frösö IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |