11/28 10:00 |
29 |
Линда Носкова v Nikola Bartunkova
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/27 11:55 |
28 |
Деа Гердзелас v Nikola Bartunkova
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
11/27 10:00 |
28 |
[319] Линда Носкова v Джесика Малекова
[244] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/26 11:30 |
27 |
Барбора Паликова v Nikola Bartunkova
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/26 11:20 |
27 |
Джесика Малекова v Дарья Астахова
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/26 10:00 |
27 |
Мисаки Матсуда v Деа Гердзелас
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/26 10:00 |
27 |
[446] Йохана Маркова v Линда Носкова
[319] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/25 14:05 |
26 |
София Шапатава v Мисаки Матсуда
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
11/25 11:40 |
26 |
Nikola Bartunkova v Инди Де Врум
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/25 11:15 |
26 |
[244] Джесика Малекова v Анастасия Куликова
[303] |
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
11/25 10:50 |
26 |
[319] Линда Носкова v Лина Горческа
[268] |
6-0,6-7,6-4
|
11/25 10:25 |
26 |
Барбора Паликова v Люси Хавличкова
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/25 09:00 |
26 |
[360] Екатерина Казионова v Деа Гердзелас
[237] |
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
11/25 09:00 |
26 |
Сара Бет Грей v Дарья Астахова
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/25 09:00 |
26 |
[446] Йохана Маркова v Майя Чвалинска
[342] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/24 14:05 |
25 |
София Шапатава v Анна Габрик
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/24 11:55 |
25 |
[221] Джоди Анна Баррэйдж v Йохана Маркова
[446] |
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
11/24 11:05 |
25 |
[423] Алиса Роббе v Инди Де Врум
[228] |
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
11/24 10:25 |
25 |
Мариам Колодзиёва v Барбора Паликова
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/24 10:15 |
25 |
[244] Джесика Малекова v Катерина Себов
[343] |
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
11/24 09:00 |
25 |
Даниэла Висмейн v Люси Хавличкова
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
25 |
[341] Малене Хелго v Екатерина Казионова
[360] |
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
25 |
Анастасия Куликова v Каролина Влчкова
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/23 12:40 |
25 |
Мисаки Матсуда v Мария Гутьеррес Карраско
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/23 12:25 |
25 |
[314] Кароль Монне v Лина Горческа
[268] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/23 11:00 |
25 |
Александра Эала v Дарья Астахова
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/23 10:40 |
25 |
Линда Носкова v Кэтлин Канев
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/23 10:35 |
25 |
Линда Климовицова v Майя Чвалинска
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Сара Бет Грей v Екатерина Макарова
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[349] Антония Ружич v Деа Гердзелас
[237] |
6-7,4-6
|